Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 17.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ITALY: Serie A
20:45Fiorentina - Napoli -:-NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs
20:00Roda - NAC Breda -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Fluminense (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:-00:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Caracas (Ven) -:-
02:00San Lorenzo (Arg) - Liverpool M. (Uru) -:-
02:00Sao Paulo (Bra) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
04:00U. de Deportes (Per) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
17:00PostponedASO Chlef - Kabylie -:-17:00PostponedBen Aknoun - ES Setif -:-
17:00PostponedConstantine - Oran -:-
17:00PostponedEl Bayadh - Biskra -:-
17:00PostponedMagra - Paradou -:-
17:00PostponedMC Alger - CR Belouizdad -:-
17:00PostponedSaoura - USM Alger -:-
17:00PostponedUS Souf - Khenchela -:-
18:00ASO Chlef - Khenchela -:-
18:00Ben Aknoun - Biskra -:-
18:00Constantine - CR Belouizdad -:-
18:00El Bayadh - Kabylie -:-
18:00Oran - ES Setif -:-
18:00Saoura - Paradou -:-
18:00US Souf - Magra -:-
19:00MC Alger - USM Alger -:-
ALGERIA: U21 League
18:00Constantine U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Temperley -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Argentino de Quilmes - UAI Urquiza -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:30Sydney FC U23 - Sydney Olympic -:-12:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Rockdale Ilinden -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia
12:00Modbury Jets - Campbelltown City -:-12:00Para - South Adelaide -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
11:30Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne -:-11:45Dandenong City - Avondale FC -:-
12:30Moreland City - Green Gully -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
13:00Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood Utd -:-13:00Perth SC - Bayswater -:-
18:00Perth Glory U23 - Perth RedStar -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
12:00Nepean - Rydalmere Lions -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
12:00Southside Eagles - Capalaba -:-AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
12:30Bentleigh Greens - Langwarrin -:-12:30Preston Lions - Bulleen -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
00:00Hekari Utd (Pap) - Rewa (Fij) -:-AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
18:10Amstetten - Liefering -:-18:10Dornbirn - St. Polten -:-
18:10First Vienna - Kapfenberg -:-
18:10Horn - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
18:10Lafnitz - Admira -:-
18:10Leoben - Bregenz -:-
18:10Ried - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
18:10Stripfing - Grazer AK -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
19:30Favoritner - Leobendorf -:-19:30Kremser - Wiener Viktoria -:-
19:30SV Oberwart - Marchfeld -:-
19:30TWL Elektra - Austria Vienna (Am) -:-
20:00Drassburg - Ardagger -:-
20:00Neusiedl - SK Rapid (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten -:-
19:00Deutschlandsberger - ASK Voitsberg -:-
19:00LASK (Am) - Ried (Am) -:-
19:00SC Weiz - Wallern/St Marienkirchen -:-
19:00SPG Wels - Gleisdorf -:-
19:00Vocklamarkt - ASK Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
18:00Dornbirner SV - Kufstein -:-18:00Wolfurt - RW Rankweil -:-
18:30Reichenau - Rothis -:-
19:30Motz/Silz - Bischofshofen -:-
AUSTRIA: Burgenland
19:00ASV Siegendorf - Kohfidisch -:-19:30Deutschkreutz - USVS Rudersdorf -:-
19:30Parndorf - Bad Sauerbrunn -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
18:00Atus Velden - Atus Ferlach -:-18:30ATSV Wolfsberger - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
19:00Lendorf - Kottmannsdorf -:-
19:00SV Kraig - A. Klagenfurt (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
19:30Korneuburg - Retz -:-19:30Langenrohr - Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
19:30Ortmann - St. Polten (Am) -:-
19:30Schrems - Rohrbach -:-
19:30SCU Kilb - Zwettl -:-
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
18:00Dietach - SPG Wels II -:-18:30Mondsee - Schallerbach -:-
19:00Edelweiss - Friedburg -:-
19:00Micheldorf - Weisskirchen -:-
19:00Perg - Oedt -:-
19:30Ostermiething - St. Martin im Muhlreis -:-
AUSTRIA: Salzburg
18:00Adnet - TSU Bramberg -:-18:00Eugendorf - Seekirchen -:-
18:00Grodig - Kuchl -:-
18:00SAK 1914 - Strasswalchen -:-
18:00UFC Siezenheim - USK Anif -:-
18:15Golling - Burmoos -:-
19:00Puch - Thalgau -:-
AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Hartberg (Am) - SV Frauental -:-19:00Heiligenkreuz - Furstenfeld -:-
19:00Ilzer SV - Kalsdorf -:-
19:00SV Union Gnas - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-
19:00SV Wildon - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-
19:00UFC Fehring - Lebring -:-
19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Koflach -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
18:30FC Volders - Tirol (Am) -:-19:30Fugen - Ebbs -:-
19:30Kitzbuhel - SK St. Johann -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
18:00Innsbrucker AC - SC Kundl -:-18:30Vols - Kematen -:-
19:30SV Worgl - Telfs -:-
AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
18:00Admira Dornbirn - FC Hochst -:-18:00FC Lustenau - Gofis -:-
18:15Nenzing - A. Lustenau (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
18:00Mannsworth - Simmeringer -:-18:00Red Star-Penzing - Slovan HAC -:-
18:00Stammersdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
18:00Wienerberger - 1980 Wien -:-
18:30WAF Brigittenau - Schwechat -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
18:30Qarabag - Turan -:-BANGLADESH: Premier League
12:00Abahani Limited - Brothers U. -:-12:00Mohammedan - Rahmatgonj MFS -:-
12:00Sheikh Russel - Chittagong Abahani -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
17:55Slutsk - Dynamo Brest -:-19:30BATE - Slavia Mozyr -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
17:00Orsha - Ostrovets -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
20:45St. Truiden - Leuven -:-BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage
20:30Genk W - Leuven W -:-20:30Gent W - St. Liege W -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00CRB - Vila Nova FC -:-BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
00:30Paulista - Barcelona SP -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
00:00PostponedFortaleza U20 - Internacional U20 -:-02:30Atletico-MG U20 - Flamengo RJ U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano U20
22:00Placido de Castro U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-00:00Senador Guiomard U20 - Vasco da Gama AC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Avai U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-20:00Brusque U20 - Barra FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs
20:30Aparecidense U20 - Trindade U20 -:-20:30Guanabara City U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-
20:30Jataiense U20 - Vila Nova FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
15:00Minas Boca U20 - America MG U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
15:30Rolandia EC U20 - Rio Branco PR U20 -:-20:00Operario PR U20 - Patriotas U20 -:-
20:45Sao Joseense U20 - Athletico-PR U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
20:00Aguai U20 - Guacuano U20 -:-20:00Aster Itaqua U20 - Sao Caetano U20 -:-
20:00Bandeirante U20 - Comercial U20 -:-
20:00Botafogo SP U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U20 -:-
20:00CA Joseense U20 - Uniao Mogi U20 -:-
20:00CA Taquaritinga U20 - XV de Jau U20 -:-
20:00Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Independente SP U20 -:-
20:00Desportivo U20 - Ituano U20 -:-
20:00EC Sao Bernardo U20 - CA Juventus U20 -:-
20:00Elosport U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U20 -:-
20:00Fernandopolis U20 - Tanabi U20 -:-
20:00Ferroviaria U20 - Rio Claro U20 -:-
20:00GE Osasco U20 - Osasco Audax U20 -:-
20:00Guarulhos U20 - Portuguesa U20 -:-
20:00Internacional de Limeira U20 - Rio Branco U20 -:-
20:00Marilia AC U20 - Tupa U20 -:-
20:00Mauaense U20 - Maua U20 -:-
20:00Metropolitano FC U20 - Capivariano U20 -:-
20:00Mirassol U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U20 -:-
20:00Nacional SP U20 - Ibrachina U20 -:-
20:00Novorizontino U20 - Vocem U20 -:-
20:00Olimpia FC U20 - Rio Preto U20 -:-
20:00Paulinia FU U20 - SKA Brasil U20 -:-
20:00Pinda U20 - Uniao Suzano U20 -:-
20:00Ponte Preta U20 - Brasilis U20 -:-
20:00Porto Football U20 - Itapirense U20 -:-
20:00Presidente Prudente U20 - Gremio Prudente U20 -:-
20:00Referencia U20 - Clube Vital U20 -:-
20:00Santo Andre U20 - Portuguesa Santista U20 -:-
20:00Taubate U20 - Sao Jose EC U20 -:-
20:00Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Piracicaba U20 -:-
20:00Velo Clube U20 - Sao Carlos U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Botafogo RJ W - Avai Kindermann W -:-00:00Santos W - Cruzeiro W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
14:15Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar -:-16:45Lok. Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
19:15Hebar - Beroe -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00AS Douanes - Salitas -:-18:00Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
18:00Rahimo - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Elect Sport - Stars J. Talents -:-CHINA: Super League
13:00Zhejiang Professional - Nantong Zhiyun -:-13:35Cangzhou - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-
13:35Henan Songshan Longmen - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
13:35Meizhou Hakka - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
14:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
09:30Shenzhen Juniors - Qingdao Red Lions -:-09:30Taian Tiankuang - Foshan Nanshi -:-
11:00Haikou Mingcheng - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
13:00Dalian Kuncheng - Yunnan Yukun -:-
13:30Rizhao Yuqi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-
COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia
02:30Cartagena - Envigado -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00San Carlos - Saprissa -:-CROATIA: HNL
18:00Istra 1961 - Varazdin -:-CROATIA: Prva NL
15:50Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo -:-CROATIA: Druga NL
17:30Jadran LP - Trnje -:-19:00Karlovac - Marsonia -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
17:30Taborsko akademie - Slavia Prague B -:-18:00Pisek - Hostoun -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
18:00FK Ceska Lipa - Mlada Boleslav B -:-18:00Usti nad Labem - Kolin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
17:00Blansko - Trinec -:-17:00Start Brno - Hodonin -:-
17:00Zlinsko - Uhersky Brod -:-
18:00Hlucin - Karvina B -:-
19:00SK Hranice - Frydlant n. O. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:30HFK Olomouc - Sternberk -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
18:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
18:00Mutenice - Boskovice - Letovice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
18:00Horice - Jaromer -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18:00Chotikov - Rapid Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
19:00Porici n. S. - Velim -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
18:00Bystrice n. Pern. - Nova Ves -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
18:00Luhacovice - Borsice -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
19:00Aalborg - Fredericia -:-19:00Kolding IF - Hobro -:-
19:00Vendsyssel - Sonderjyske -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing -:-DENMARK: Danish Cup Women
18:30Brondby W - Aarhus W -:-DJIBOUTI: Division 1
14:00Gendarmerie - CDC Q7 -:-16:30Garde-Cotes - Hopital -:-
18:30CF GR/SIAF - Dikhil -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30US Panda - Simba -:-15:00Groupe Bazano - Tshinkunku -:-
15:30Sanga Balende - Blessing -:-
16:00Celeste - Renaissance -:-
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Ind. Juniors - Manta -:-ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs
21:00Southampton - West Brom -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League - Play Offs
20:00Millwall U21 - Birmingham U21 -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga
17:00Harju JK Laagri - Levadia U21 -:-ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Hambericho Durame - Bahir Dar Kenema -:-17:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopian Insurance -:-
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
20:45Linfield W - Lisburn Ladies W -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00AC Oulu - Mariehamn -:-17:00HJK - VPS -:-
18:00SJK - Inter Turku -:-
19:00Ilves - Haka -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Atlantis -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
18:00NJS - JaPS 2 -:-18:00PPJ - Futura -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
18:00P-Iirot Rauma - EBK -:-FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
18:00PK-35 Vantaa W - HJK W -:-FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45Angers - Dunkerque -:-20:45Auxerre - Concarneau -:-
20:45Bastia - Paris FC -:-
20:45Bordeaux - Pau FC -:-
20:45Caen - Valenciennes -:-
20:45Grenoble - Amiens -:-
20:45Guingamp - Laval -:-
20:45Quevilly Rouen - St Etienne -:-
20:45Rodez - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:45Troyes - Annecy -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women - Play Offs
18:00Paris FC W - Reims W -:-21:00Lyon W - PSG W -:-
GEORGIA: Liga 3
14:30Bakhmaro - Merani Martvili -:-14:30Borjomi - Merani Tbilisi -:-
14:30Gonio - Betlemi -:-
14:30Gori - Orbi -:-
14:30Guria - Meshakhte Tkibuli -:-
14:30Iberia 1999 2 - Matchakhela -:-
14:30Loco. Tbilisi 2 - Varketili -:-
14:30Zestafoni - Gardabani -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:00Lohne - VfB Oldenburg -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
18:30Turkgucu Munchen - Memmingen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
19:00Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf -:-19:30Furstenwalde - TB Berlin -:-
19:30Tasmania Berlin - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
19:00Alsterbruder - Sasel -:-19:00Altona - Suderelbe -:-
19:00Dassendorf - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
19:00ETSV Hamburg - Duneberg -:-
19:00Harksheide - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
19:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma -:-
19:00Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg -:-
19:00SC Victoria Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen -:-
19:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - Tornesch -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
19:30BSV Rehden - Meppen II -:-19:30Egestorf-Langreder - Delmenhorst -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
19:15Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
18:30Giessen - RW Walldorf -:-19:00Hanauer SC - Hanau -:-
19:00Hunfelder - VfB Marburg -:-
19:30Friedberg - Fernwald -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:30Diefflen - Worms -:-GHANA: Division One League
17:00Accra Athletic - Akatsi All Stars -:-ICELAND: Division 2
21:15Fjallabyggd - Kormakur/Hvot -:-21:15Haukar - Aegir -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
21:15Fram - IH Hafnarfjordur -:-21:30Afturelding - Valur -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
17:00Al-Hudod - Newroz -:-17:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Kahraba -:-
17:00Al Wasat - Al Najaf -:-
17:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba -:-
17:00Zakho - Erbil -:-
IRELAND: Premier Division
20:45Drogheda - Galway -:-20:45Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45Shelbourne - Waterford -:-
20:45Sligo Rovers - Bohemians -:-
20:45St. Patricks - Derry City -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
20:45Bray - Cork City -:-20:45Cobh Ramblers - Treaty United -:-
20:45UC Dublin - Finn Harps -:-
20:45Wexford - Kerry -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
15:00Bnei Yehuda - Ramat Hasharon -:-15:00Ironi Tiberias - Maccabi Jaffa -:-
15:00Kiryat Shmona - M. Herzliya -:-
15:00Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
15:00H. Akko - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-15:00H. Ironi Rishon - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-
15:00MS Kafr Qasim - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
15:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula -:-
ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs
20:30Palermo - Sampdoria -:-KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
13:00Arys - Okzhetpes -:-13:00Kairat Almaty 2 - FK Kyran -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
18:10Al Jahra - Khaitan -:-18:10Al Shabab - Kazma SC -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
19:00Sports United/Cesis - Rigas Futbola Skola -:-19:45DSVK Traktors - Plavinas -:-
20:15Lielupe - Valka -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
18:00Dainava Alytus - Suduva -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Babrungas - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-18:00Neptunas - Tauras Taurage -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
15:00Kelantan DNFC - Sabah -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
21:30Grau - Cusco -:-POLAND: Ekstraklasa
18:00Stal Mielec - Pogon Szczecin -:-20:30Gornik Zabrze - Puszcza -:-
POLAND: Division 1
18:00Pruszkow - Wisla Plock -:-20:30R. Rzeszow - Motor Lublin -:-
POLAND: Division 2
16:00Stezyca - S. Wola -:-20:30GKS Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group III
17:00Warta Gorzow - Bielsko-Biala -:-PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23
16:00Estoril U23 - Torreense U23 -:-19:00Braga U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Diables Noirs - Vegas -:-19:00JS Talangai - AS BNG -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group
17:00Inainte Modelu - Recolta Gh. Doja -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group
13:00Muscel - FC Pucioasa -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Targu Secuiesc -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group
17:00Unirea Bascov - Sporting Rosiori -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00Jiul Petrosani - CS U Craiova 2 -:-17:00Lupac - Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00Peciu Nou - FC Bihor -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Avantul Periam - Soimii Lipova -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Avantul Reghin - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-17:00Metalurgistul Cugir - Targu Mures 1898 -:-
RUSSIA: Youth League
12:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Zenit U19 -:-12:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Baltika U19 -:-
14:00Dynamo Moscow U19 - Ural U19 -:-
14:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
14:00Rubin Kazan U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 -:-
16:00FK Orenburg U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
16:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
16:00Sochi U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
18:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
20:45La Fiorita - Cosmos -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Damac - Al Feiha -:-20:00Al Ettifaq - Al Akhdoud -:-
20:00Al Nassr - Al Hilal -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation
20:45Raith - Partick Thistle -:-SCOTLAND: League One - Relegation - Play Offs
20:30Spartans - Dumbarton -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
17:00BASK - Zvezdara -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Luawa - Old Edwardians -:-18:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Real Republicans -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
13:45Geylang - Tampines -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
17:00D. Kubin - Komarno -:-17:00FK Humenne - Presov -:-
17:00L. Mikulas - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
17:00Petrzalka - Zilina B -:-
17:00Povazska Bystrica - Myjava -:-
17:00Puchov - Slovan Bratislava B -:-
17:00Samorin - Malzenice -:-
17:00Trebisov - Pohronie -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Modra - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-18:30MSK Senec - D. Luzna -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
18:00Krsko - Hajdina -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
18:00Dren Vrhnika - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
17:00Mura W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Gaadiidka - Kigs -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Racing Club (Arg) - Coquimbo (Chi) -:-02:00Cruzeiro (Bra) - Union La Calera (Chi) -:-
02:00Sp. Luqueno (Par) - Bragantino (Bra) -:-
04:00U. Catolica (Ecu) - Alianza (Col) -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Daejeon Korail - Yeoju Citizen -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Mirandes - Elche -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Gefle - Sundsvall -:-19:00Trelleborg - Helsingborg -:-
19:00Utsikten - Oster -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
19:00FBK Karlstad - Hammarby TFF -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
19:00Rosengard - Olympic -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:00Herrestads AIF - Ahlafors IF -:-19:30Kongahalla - Vanersborgs IF -:-
19:30Vanersborgs FK - IFK Skovde -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
20:00Farsta - Osteraker IFK -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
19:00IFK Hassleholm - Lodde -:-19:00IFK Karlshamn - Karlskrona -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Lindome - Frolunda -:-SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:15Aarau - Wil -:-20:15Bellinzona - Sion -:-
20:15Schaffhausen - Baden -:-
20:15Thun - Vaduz -:-
20:15Xamax - Stade Nyonnais -:-
SYRIA: Syria Cup
19:00Al Wahda - Foutoua -:-TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand -:-15:00Panjsher - Khosilot Parkhar -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Police Tero - Bangkok Utd -:-TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:30Gafsa - Stade Tunisien -:-15:30Korba - Club Africain -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Play Offs
14:30Igdir FK - 24 Erzincanspor -:-14:30Trabzon FK - Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
17:30Al Wasl - Al Nasr -:-USA: USL League Two
01:00Brooke House - Florida Elite -:-04:00Southern California - Ventura -:-
21:00Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville City -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
15:00Dostlik Tashkent - Aral -:-15:00Xorazm Urganch - Olimpik-Mobiuz -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
13:00Binh Duong - Cong An -:-13:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Ho Chi Minh -:-
13:00Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam -:-
14:15Hanoi FC - Gia Lai -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
11:00Ha Noi W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-11:00TKS Viet Nam W - Thai Nguyen W -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.