Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 19.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
17:00Arsenal - Everton -:-17:00Brentford - Newcastle -:-
17:00Brighton - Manchester Utd -:-
17:00Burnley - Nottingham -:-
17:00Chelsea - Bournemouth -:-
17:00Crystal Palace - Aston Villa -:-
17:00Liverpool - Wolves -:-
17:00Luton - Fulham -:-
17:00Manchester City - West Ham -:-
17:00Sheffield Utd - Tottenham -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
21:00Le Havre - Marseille -:-21:00Lens - Montpellier -:-
21:00Lille - Nice -:-
21:00Lorient - Clermont -:-
21:00Lyon - Strasbourg -:-
21:00Metz - PSG -:-
21:00Monaco - Nantes -:-
21:00Reims - Rennes -:-
21:00Toulouse - Brest -:-
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Sassuolo - Cagliari -:-15:00Monza - Frosinone -:-
15:00Udinese - Empoli -:-
18:00Inter - Lazio -:-
20:45AS Roma - Genoa -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
14:30Almere City - Nijmegen -:-14:30AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht -:-
14:30FC Volendam - G.A. Eagles -:-
14:30Feyenoord - Excelsior -:-
14:30Heracles - Sittard -:-
14:30PSV - Waalwijk -:-
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen -:-
14:30Vitesse - Ajax -:-
14:30Zwolle - Twente -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
19:00Alaves - Getafe -:-19:00Ath Bilbao - Sevilla -:-
19:00Atl. Madrid - Osasuna -:-
19:00Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
19:00Betis - Real Sociedad -:-
19:00Cadiz CF - Las Palmas -:-
19:00Granada CF - Celta Vigo -:-
19:00Mallorca - Almeria -:-
19:00Valencia - Girona -:-
19:00Villarreal - Real Madrid -:-
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
21:00Zamalek - Berkane -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
11:00Pas de la Casa - Esperanca -:-13:30UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00Atletic Escaldes - Atletic America -:-
17:00Penya - Inter Escaldes -:-
18:30Ordino - Carroi -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Sao Salvador - Bravos do Maquis -:-16:30Santa Rita - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
01:00River Plate - Belgrano -:-20:30Platense - Independiente -:-
22:45Banfield - Huracan -:-
22:45Instituto - Union de Santa Fe -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:00Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-02:10CA Estudiantes - Alvarado -:-
18:30Nueva Chicago - Ferro -:-
19:00Atletico Atlanta - Atl. Rafaela -:-
20:00Arsenal Sarandi - Tristan Suarez -:-
20:00Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario -:-
20:30Aldosivi - Almagro -:-
20:30Chacarita Juniors - Racing Cordoba -:-
20:30Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Madryn -:-
20:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Moron -:-
20:45Colon Santa Fe - Chaco For Ever -:-
21:00San Martin S.J. - All Boys -:-
23:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Def. de Belgrano -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:309 de Julio Rafaela - Douglas Haig -:-20:30Argentino MM - Juventud U.U. -:-
20:30Biblioteca Atenas - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
20:30Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
20:30Cipolletti - Kimberley -:-
20:30Circulo Deportivo - Germinal -:-
20:30Crucero del Norte - Juventud Antoniana -:-
20:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
20:30Deportivo Rincon - Sol de Mayo -:-
20:30El Linqueno - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
20:30Gutierrez Mendoza - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
20:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sansinena -:-
20:30San Martin Mendoza - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
20:30Santamarina - Villa Mitre -:-
20:30Sol de America - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
20:30Sportivo Estudiantes - Huracan Las Heras -:-
20:30Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
20:30Union Sunchales - San Martin Formosa -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
17:00Laferrere - Dep. Merlo -:-20:30Fenix - San Martin Burzaco -:-
22:00Midland - Acassuso -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
22:00Banfield W - Social Atletico Television W -:-22:00Belgrano W - San Luis W -:-
22:00CA Estudiantes W - Boca Juniors W -:-
22:00Ferro W - Racing Club W -:-
22:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Excursionistas W -:-
22:00Independiente W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
22:00River Plate W - Huracan W -:-
22:00Rosario Central W - Platense W -:-
22:00San Lorenzo W - Newells Old Boys W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00West Armenia - BKMA -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers -:-07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Yoogali -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Newcastle Olympic - Cooks Hill United -:-06:30New Lambton - Charlestown Azzurri -:-
06:30Weston Workers - Edgeworth E. -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Roar U23 -:-08:30Moreton City Excelsior - Rochedale -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
08:00Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic -:-AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30Cessnock City Hornets - Kahibah -:-06:30Wallsend Red Devils - Thornton Redbacks -:-
AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
08:45St. George Willawong - Brisbane Strikers -:-10:00Logan Lightning - Mitchelton -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
07:00Melbourne Victory U21 - Northcote City -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
17:00Salzburg - LASK -:-17:00SK Rapid - Hartberg -:-
17:00Sturm Graz - A. Klagenfurt -:-
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
15:30Altach U21 - Schwaz -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
10:30Dornbirn W - Austria Vienna W -:-12:45Altach/Vorderland W - St. Polten W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:00Gabala - Araz -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
18:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
14:00Lokomotiv Gomel - Energetik-BGU -:-15:00Zhodino 2 - Volna Pinsk -:-
17:00BumProm Gomel - Maxline -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
13:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Royale Union SG -:-18:30Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
19:15Lommel SK - Kortrijk -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs
19:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Hasselt -:-19:00Merelbeke - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00Damissa - Espoir -:-17:00Dynamo Abomey - Bani Ganse -:-
17:00FC Loto - Cavaliers -:-
17:00Takunnin - Dadje -:-
BHUTAN: Premier League
12:00RTC - BFF Academy U19 -:-BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura
23:30Nacional Potosi - Santa Cruz -:-02:00Oriente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto -:-
21:00Guabira - Aurora -:-
23:30Bolivar - Tomayapo -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
15:00Borac Banja Luka - Igman K. -:-15:00FK Sarajevo - Posusje -:-
15:00Sloga Doboj - Siroki Brijeg -:-
15:00Velez Mostar - GOSK Gabela -:-
15:00Zrinjski - Tuzla City -:-
15:00Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00TOSK Tesanj - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00Matebele - VTM FC -:-15:00Security Systems - Sua Flamingoes -:-
15:00Township Rollers - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Fortaleza - Athletico-PR -:-02:00Vasco - Flamengo RJ -:-
16:00Criciuma - Palmeiras -:-
21:00Atletico-MG - Bahia -:-
21:00Corinthians - Botafogo RJ -:-
21:00PostponedFluminense - Juventude -:-
23:30PostponedCuiaba - Internacional -:-
23:30PostponedGremio - Bragantino -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Goias - Botafogo SP -:-16:00Santos - Brusque -:-
21:00Chapecoense-SC - Ponte Preta -:-
21:00Mirassol - Ituano -:-
21:00Operario - Ceara -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:30PostponedBotafogo PB - EC Sao Jose -:-00:30Ferroviaria - Confianca -:-
21:30Londrina - Sao Bernardo -:-
21:30Remo - Tombense -:-
00:00Ferroviario - ABC -:-
00:00PostponedYpiranga FC - SER Caxias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Sao Jose EC - Inter de Limeira -:-23:30Portuguesa RJ - Itabuna -:-
00:00Rio Branco - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
00:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Real Brasilia -:-
20:30Brasiliense - Mixto -:-
21:00Cameta - Moto Club -:-
21:00Cascavel - Hercilio Luz -:-
21:00Fluminense-PI - River-PI -:-
21:00Retro - Itabaiana -:-
21:00Tocantinopolis - AE Altos -:-
21:00Treze PB - Iguatu -:-
22:00Concordia - Barra FC -:-
22:00Costa Rica - Pouso Alegre -:-
22:00CRAC - Anapolis -:-
23:00America RN - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
BRAZIL: Carioca C
20:00EC Vera Cruz - Caac Brazil -:-20:00Niteroiense - Campos AA -:-
20:00Paraty - EC Resende -:-
20:00Santa Cruz RJ - Uni Souza -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30ASEEV - Centro Oeste -:-20:30Santa Helena - Trindade -:-
21:00Anapolina - Ouvidorense -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
23:00Betim - Nacional de Muriae -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
23:30Laranja Mecanica - Paranavai-PR -:-16:00Apucarana SC - Gremio Maringa -:-
21:00AA Iguacu - Patriotas -:-
23:00Nacional PR - Foz do Iguacu -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
15:00ECUS SP - Atletico Mogi -:-15:00Olimpia FC - Fernandopolis -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:30Atl. Roraima - Real Sao Luiz -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
00:00Capixaba SC - Linhares -:-BRAZIL: Mineiro U20
14:00Coimbra U20 - Athletic Club U20 -:-20:00Atletico-MG U20 - XV de Novembro U20 -:-
20:00Ipatinga U20 - Tres Coracoes U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
15:00Sao Paulo U20 - Oeste U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
20:00Aguia FC U20 - Jaguar U20 -:-20:00America PE U20 - Central SC U20 -:-
20:00Santa Cruz U20 - Serrano PE U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Sergipano U20
20:00Confianca U20 - Falcon U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:30Ferroviaria W - America Mineiro W -:-23:30PostponedInternacional W - Bragantino W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
00:00Doce Mel W - Minas ICESP W -:-20:00UD Alagoana W - JC W -:-
20:00VF4 W - Remo W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
19:30Cherno More - Ludogorets -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
17:00Spartak Plovdiv - Karnobat -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Kubrat - Cherno More II -:-16:00Ustrem Donchevo - Ludogorets III -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00USFA - ASFA Yennega -:-BURUNDI: Coupe du President
15:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi -:-15:00Vital'O - Flambeau du Centre -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00Cavalry - York Utd -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Emat - Algoy -:-16:45Foullah Edifice - Tourbillon -:-
16:45Renaissance - As Dgssie -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
23:30U. De Chile - U. Catolica -:-18:30Nublense - O'Higgins -:-
23:30Colo Colo - Palestino -:-
CHILE: Primera B
02:00San Luis - CD Santa Cruz -:-18:30Antofagasta - Magallanes -:-
21:00S. Wanderers - Curico Unido -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:30Trasandino - D. Puerto Montt -:-02:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Deportes Rengo -:-
18:30Provincial Ovalle - Real San Joaquin -:-
21:00General Velasquez - D. Concepcion -:-
23:30Lautaro - Concon National -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00Palestino W - Everton W -:-18:00Antofagasta W - A. Italiano W -:-
CHINA: FA Cup
08:30Qingdao Elite - Suzhou Dongwu -:-09:30Beijing Technology - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
09:30Ganzhou Ruishi - Liaoning Tieren -:-
11:00Guangxi Hengchen - Dalian Yingbo -:-
13:30Hangzhou Wuyue - Chongqing Tonglianglong -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Shaanxi Changan W -:-09:00Shanghai RCB W - Zhejiang W -:-
09:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Hainan Qiongzhong W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:15La Equidad - Deportes Tolima -:-02:30Once Caldas - Santa Fe -:-
00:30Junior - Pereira -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
22:00Deportivo Pereira W - Santa Fe W -:-COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
22:00ADR Jicaral - Santa Ana -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Hajduk Split - Gorica -:-19:30Osijek - Rijeka -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Sibenik - Vukovar 1991 -:-17:30Croatia Zmijavci - Dugopolje -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
17:00Hajduk Split W - Dinamo Maksimir W -:-17:00Osijek W - ZNK Split W -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
17:00Medimurje Cakovec W - Gorica W -:-17:00Zadar W - Agram Zagreb W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
15:00Teplice - Hradec Kralove -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Jablonec -:-17:00FK Pardubice - Karvina -:-
17:00Zlin - Bohemians -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
17:00Brno - Kromeriz -:-17:00Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
17:00Jihlava - Zizkov -:-
17:00Prostejov - Opava -:-
17:00Sparta Prague B - Vlasim -:-
17:00Taborsko - Dukla Prague -:-
17:00Varnsdorf - Pribram -:-
17:00Vyskov - Lisen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Admira Prague -:-10:15Dukla Prague B - Vltavin -:-
10:30Plzen B - FK Robstav -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Liberec B -:-11:00Teplice B - Jablonec B -:-
17:00Brozany - Hradec Kralove B -:-
17:00Zapy - Pardubice B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:30Zlin B - Unicov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
11:00Pribram B - Cesky Krumlov -:-16:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Petrin Plzen -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:15Chrudim B - Velke Hamry -:-17:00Caslav - Turnov -:-
17:00Trutnov - Benatky n. Jiz. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Breclav - Sperice -:-15:00Humpolec - Brno B -:-
17:00Pelhrimov - Lanzhot -:-
17:00Slavoj Polna - Lisen B -:-
17:00Velka Bites - Stara Rise -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:00Strani - Prerov -:-17:00Vsechovice - Slavicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
15:00Krnov - Opava B -:-17:00Frenstat p. R. - Bohumin -:-
17:00Polanka nad Odrou - Vratimov -:-
17:00Sumperk - Bruntal -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:30Trebon - Protivin -:-17:00Junior Strakonice - Trhove Sviny -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
17:00Kunstat - Pohorelice -:-17:30Rajecko - Kurim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:00Slavia Karlovy Vary B - Hroznetin -:-17:00Ostrov B - Touzim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dobruska -:-14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Nachod -:-
17:00Ceska Skalice - Trebes -:-
17:00Lazne Belohrad - Tyniste n. Orl. -:-
17:00Police nad Metuji - Jicin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Rapid Liberec -:-17:00Visnova - FC Pencin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
17:00Pusta Polom - Haj ve Slezsku -:-17:00Vresina - Moravan Oldrisov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
17:00Bohunovice - Postrelmov -:-17:00Brodek u Prerova - Urcice -:-
17:00Cechovice - Rapotin -:-
17:00Konice - Belotin -:-
17:00Medlov - SK Lipova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Hermanuv Mestec - Svitavy -:-17:00Prosetin - Lazne Bohdanec -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto B - Horni Redice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:00Poricany - Pruhonice -:-17:00Sedlcany - Tuchlovice -:-
17:00Sokolec - SK Doksy -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
15:00Kadan - Krupka -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
10:30Sapeli Polna - Okrisky -:-15:00Pacov - Zdar na Sazavou B -:-
16:30Zirovnice - FS Trebic -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
17:00Francova Lhota - Hrachovec -:-17:00Nevsova - Brumov -:-
17:00Stitna nad Vlari - Morkovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group
14:00Slovacko W - Liberec W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
15:00Olomouc W - FC Praha W -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
14:00Odense - Randers FC -:-DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Thisted FC - Hellerup -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:30AS Vita Club - Maniema -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito -:-20:00Mushuc Runa - Delfin -:-
22:30Aucas - U. Catolica -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00El Ismaily - Pyramids -:-ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs
14:00Crawley - Crewe -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Tallinna Kalev - Nomme Utd -:-16:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Tabasalu - FC Tallinn -:-11:30Tartu Welco - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:-
11:30Viimsi JK - Flora U21 -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Adama City - Sidama Bunna -:-17:00Shashemene Kenema - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
16:00Alushta-Crimea - GFK Yalta -:-16:00Gvardiya - Sparta-KT -:-
16:00Inkomport - Ocean Kerch -:-
16:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-
EUROPE: All-Island Cup Women
15:00Crusaders W - Shamrock Rovers W -:-FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Gnistan - KuPS -:-17:30Ekenas - Lahti -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
15:00SJK Akatemia - SalPa -:-17:30Jaro - PK-35 -:-
17:30Mikkeli - JaPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:30OLS Oulu - Keski-Uusimaa -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
14:00Ilves-Kissat - Tampere Utd -:-17:30TPV - Inter Turku 2 -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
15:00GBK Kokkola - SJK Akatemia 2 -:-15:00Kuopion Elo - OPS -:-
FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women
13:00PK-35 Helsinki W - HPS W -:-FRANCE: Division 2 Women
15:00Albi-Marssac W - Le Mans W -:-15:00Lens W - Orleans W -:-
15:00Montauban W - Thonon Evian W -:-
15:00Nice W - Marseille W -:-
15:00Rodez AF W - Metz W -:-
15:00Strasbourg W - Nantes W -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
17:00Gagra - Telavi -:-18:00Kolkheti 1913 - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Iberia 1999 -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
15:00Bolnisi - Khobi -:-15:00Rustavi - Dusheti -:-
15:00WIT Georgia - Spaeri -:-
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
18:00Shturmi - Loco. Tbilisi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
15:30Dusseldorf - Magdeburg -:-15:30Elversberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
15:30Greuther Furth - Schalke -:-
15:30Hamburger SV - Nurnberg -:-
15:30Hannover - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:30Hansa Rostock - Paderborn -:-
15:30Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig -:-
15:30VfL Osnabruck - Hertha Berlin -:-
15:30Wehen - St. Pauli -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Babelsberg - Altglienicke -:-13:00BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:00Chemnitzer - Erfurt -:-
13:00Greifswald - Meuselwitz -:-
13:00Hertha Berlin II - Cottbus -:-
13:00Jena - Eilenburg -:-
13:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Zwickau -:-
13:00Luckenwalde - Chemie Leipzig -:-
17:30Viktoria Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
14:00Rostocker FC - Sparta Lichtenberg -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Halle - Freital -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
11:00Hoffenheim U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00Andernach W - Hamburger SV W -:-11:00Gutersloh W - Bayern Munich II W -:-
11:00Hoffenheim II W - Meppen W -:-
11:00Wolfsburg II W - Ingolstadt W -:-
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Sand W -:-
14:00Weinberg W - Jena W -:-
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Berekum City - Mighty Royals -:-17:00Brong Ahafo - Techiman Liberty -:-
17:00Ebusua - Swedru All Blacks -:-
17:00Eleven Wonders - Debibi -:-
17:00Elmina Sharks - Venomous Vipers -:-
17:00Future Stars - Asekem -:-
17:00Hohoe United - ADVSA -:-
17:00Holy Stars - Nzema Kotoko -:-
17:00Na God - Susubiribi -:-
17:00New Edubiase - King Faisal -:-
17:00Northern City - Wa Power -:-
17:00Skyy - Pac Academy -:-
17:00Soccer Intellectuals - Young Redbull -:-
17:00Tamale City - Steadfast -:-
17:00Techiman Heroes - VC Warriors -:-
17:00Vision - Kotoku Royals -:-
17:00Wa Suntaa - Maana -:-
17:00Young Apostles - Baffour SA -:-
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
19:00AEK Athens FC - Lamia -:-19:00Aris - PAOK -:-
19:00Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
16:00AEL Larissa W - Kastoria W -:-16:00Asteras Tripolis W - Seirines Grevenon W -:-
16:00Olimpiada Imittou W - Panathinaikos W -:-
16:00PAOK W - Elpides Karditsas W -:-
16:00Trikala W - Atromitou W -:-
16:00Volos 2004 W - Rethymniakos W -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
22:00Fontenoy - St. John's -:-22:00Hurricanes - Camerhogne -:-
22:00Queens Park Rangers - Mt. Rich -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
22:30Municipal - Deportivo Mixco -:-HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - 2nd Phase
22:00America des Cayes - Baltimore -:-22:00Cavaly - Tempete -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00North District - HK U23 -:-09:00Sham Shui Po - Lee Man Warriors -:-
12:00Hong Kong Rangers - Hong Kong FC -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
17:15Kecskemeti TE - Zalaegerszegi -:-20:15Ferencvaros - Ujpest -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Budafoki - Pecsi MFC -:-17:00Haladas - Ajka -:-
17:00Honved - Gyirmot -:-
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari -:-
17:00Siofok - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
17:00Soroksar - Kazincbarcikai -:-
17:00Szeged - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
17:00Tiszakecske - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
11:00Debrecen II - Senyo Carnifex -:-17:00Cigand SE - DVTK II -:-
17:00Eger SE - Tiszafuredi -:-
17:00Gyongyosi - Putnok -:-
17:00Hatvan - Ujpest II -:-
17:00Karcagi - Kisvarda II -:-
17:00SBTC - REAC -:-
17:00Tiszaujvaros - Debreceni EAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
11:00Gyirmot II - Zalaegerszegi II -:-11:00Puskas Academy II - Budaorsi SC -:-
17:00Bicskei - Gyor II -:-
17:00Csornai - SC Sopron -:-
17:00Dorogi - Haladas Zanati -:-
17:00III. Keruleti TVE - Balatonfuredi -:-
17:00Tatabanya - Komaromi VSE -:-
17:00VLS Veszprem - Kelen -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Kecskemeti TE II - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-11:00Vasas II - ESMTK Budapest -:-
17:00Cegledi - FC Dabas -:-
17:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - BKV Elore -:-
17:00Korosladany MSK - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
17:00Monori - Martfui -:-
17:00Penzugyor - Honved II -:-
17:00Szolnoki MAV - Szeged II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Fehervar FC II - Kaposvar -:-11:00Paks II - Szekszardi -:-
17:00Erdi - Mohacsi -:-
17:00Gardony Varosi - MTK Budapest II -:-
17:00Nagykanizsa - Ferencvaros II -:-
17:00PTE-PEAC - Ivancsa -:-
17:00Szentlorinc - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
16:00Afturelding W - Vikingur Reykjavik W -:-16:00Valur W - Fram W -:-
16:30Hafnarfjordur W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W -:-
18:00Throttur W - Fylkir W -:-
21:30Stjarnan W - Breidablik W -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs
14:00Borneo - Madura United -:-IRAN: Division 1
16:45Esteghlal Molasani - Fajr Sepasi -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
19:00Hapoel Petah Tikva - Netanya -:-ITALY: Serie C - Play Out
18:00Novara - Fiorenzuola -:-18:00Vis Pesaro - Recanatese -:-
20:30Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla -:-
20:30Potenza - Monterosi -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
16:00Chisola - Vado -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group B - Play Offs
16:00Varesina - Desenzano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
16:00Campodarsego - Bassano -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
16:00Ravenna - Corticella -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group E - Play Offs
16:00Tau - Grosseto -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group F - Play Offs
16:00L Aquila - Sambenedettese -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group G - Play Offs
16:00Cassino - Romana -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group H - Play Offs
16:00Martina Calcio - A.C.D. Nardo -:-ITALY: Serie D - Group I - Play Offs
16:00Siracusa - Reggio Calabria -:-ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
17:45Cesena - Juve Stabia -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
14:30AS Roma W - Fiorentina W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Pomigliano W - Napoli W -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
15:00Bologna W - Arezzo W -:-15:00Cesena W - Verona W -:-
15:00Chievo Verona W - Freedom W -:-
15:00Genoa W - RES Roma W -:-
15:00Lazio W - Parma W -:-
15:00Pavia W - Brescia W -:-
15:00San Marino Academy W - Ternana W -:-
15:00Tavagnacco W - Ravenna W -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Iwata - Urawa Reds -:-07:00Kyoto - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
07:00Machida - Verdy -:-
08:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
08:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
08:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe -:-
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-
09:00Shonan Bellmare - Albirex Niigata -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
07:00Okayama - Kofu -:-07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Fujieda MYFC -:-
10:00Tochigi SC - Vegalta Sendai -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Gainare Tottori - Sagamihara -:-07:00Azul Claro Numazu - Vanraure -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
07:00C-Osaka W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-07:00Nojima Stella W - Saitama W -:-
07:00Omiya Ardija W - Parceiro Nagano W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Harima Albion W - Gunma W -:-06:00Kunoichi W - Shizuoka Bonita W -:-
06:00Miyazaki W - Nittaidai W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
14:00Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol -:-16:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kyzylzhar -:-
18:00Yelimay Semey - Kairat Almaty -:-
KENYA: Premier League
14:00Kariobangi Sharks - Shabana -:-14:00Leopards - Bidco United -:-
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Nairobi City -:-
14:00Police FC - Tusker -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Mara Sugar - Rainbow -:-12:00Mathare Utd. - Kibera -:-
14:00Kajiado - Kisumu All-Stars -:-
14:00MCF - Silibwet -:-
14:00Mombasa Elite - Naivas FC -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
14:00Muras United - Aldier -:-14:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Dordoi Bishkek -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
17:00Jelgava - Riga FC -:-19:00Auda - FK Liepaja -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
13:00Leevon PPK - Skanste -:-15:00Alberts JDFS - Rezekne -:-
17:00JFK Ventspils - Ogre United -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
09:30Upesciema Warriors - Bebri -:-13:00Salaspils FK - Livani -:-
15:00Jules Verne - FK Cesis -:-
16:00Riga United - Kadaga/Ostas -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
16:00Dziugas Telsiai - Banga -:-17:25Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
13:00Ekranas - Hegelmann Litauen 2 -:-15:00Siauliai 2 - Atmosfera -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
12:00Cheng Fung - Benfica -:-14:00Hang Sai - Chao Pak Kei -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Civo Utd - Mighty Tigers -:-14:30Dedza Dynamos - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30FOMO - Mzuzu City -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Baka City -:-
MALAYSIA: Super League
10:45Kuching City FC - Sri Pahang -:-14:15Penang - Terengganu -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khoromkhon - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-13:15Tuv Azarganuud - Falcons -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00Baia de Pemba - Nacala -:-15:00Brera Tchumene - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
15:00Costa do Sol - Textafrica -:-
15:00ENH Vilankulo - Black Bulls -:-
15:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Maputo -:-
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:00Chinland - University -:-11:30Yangon Utd - Mahar United -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura - Winners
03:00Diriangen - Esteli -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
17:00PostponedAbia Warriors - Bendel -:-17:00PostponedBayelsa United - Sporting Lagos -:-
17:00PostponedEnugu Rangers - Enyimba -:-
17:00PostponedHeartland - Doma United -:-
17:00PostponedKano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00PostponedKatsina Utd - Gombe -:-
17:00PostponedLobi Stars - Remo Stars -:-
17:00PostponedPlateau United - Kwara -:-
17:00PostponedRivers United - Shooting -:-
17:00PostponedSunshine Stars - Akwa United -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
17:00Bregalnica Stip - Sileks -:-17:00Brera Strumica - Makedonija GP -:-
17:00Rabotnicki - Shkendija -:-
17:00Struga - Shkupi -:-
17:00Vardar - Tikves -:-
17:00Voska Sport - KF Gostivar -:-
OMAN: Professional League
17:15Al Nasr - Sur Club -:-17:15Al-Rustaq - Dhofar -:-
17:15Al Seeb - Al Nahda -:-
17:15Al-Shabab - Bahla -:-
17:15Al-Wahda - Oman Club -:-
17:15Ibri - Sohar -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
01:00FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo -:-20:00ADT Tarma - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
22:30Los Chankas - Alianza Atl. -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00United City - Manila Montet -:-11:00Cebu FC - Philippine Air Force -:-
11:30Tuloy - Manila Digger -:-
14:00Philippine Army - Loyola -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Cracovia - Rakow -:-15:00Warta Poznan - Legia -:-
17:30Widzew Lodz - Lech Poznan -:-
POLAND: Division 1
15:00Polonia Warszawa - Odra Opole -:-18:00Termalica B-B. - Tychy -:-
20:30Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia -:-
POLAND: Division 2
16:00Zaglebie II - LKS Lodz II -:-17:30Skra - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
20:15Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Hutnik Krakow -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group I
12:00Pelikan - Warta Sieradz -:-15:00Pilica Bialobrzegi - T. Mazowiecki -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
15:00Blekitni Stargard - Swit Skolwin -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Slask Wroclaw II - Rakow II -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
13:00Biala Podlaska - Wislanie Jaskowice -:-16:00Wiazownica - Garbarnia -:-
17:00Avia Swidnik - Chelmianka Chelm -:-
POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Legia U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-12:00Sandecja U19 - Lech Poznan U19 -:-
14:00Gornik Zabrze U19 - Polonia W. U19 -:-
16:00Widzew Lodz U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-
POLAND: Polish Cup Women
13:00GKS Katowice W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
17:00Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes -:-17:00Boavista - Vizela -:-
17:00Braga - FC Porto -:-
17:00Estrela - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00Famalicao - Casa Pia -:-
17:00Moreirense - Estoril -:-
17:00Rio Ave - Benfica -:-
17:00SC Farense - Portimonense -:-
17:00Sporting CP - Chaves -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
19:00Academico Viseu - Maritimo -:-19:00AVS - Tondela -:-
19:00Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-
19:00Feirense - Vilaverdense -:-
19:00Nacional - Mafra -:-
19:00Oliveirense - Leixoes -:-
19:00Pacos Ferreira - Os Belenenses -:-
19:00Penafiel - Torreense -:-
19:00Santa Clara - Leiria -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Academica - Varzim -:-16:00Braga B - Atletico CP -:-
16:00Covilha - Felgueiras -:-
16:00Lusitania FC - Alverca -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
13:00Moncarapachense - SC Lusitania -:-18:00Amarante - Pevidem -:-
18:00Santarem - Vitoria Setubal -:-
18:00Sao Joao Ver - AD Limianos -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
16:00Vitoria Setubal U19 - SC Lusitania U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
18:15SL Benfica W - Racing Power W -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00Inter Club - Cheminots -:-19:00Kondzo - Leopard -:-
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
13:30Excelsior - Piton -:-13:30Ravine Blanche - Saint-Louisienne -:-
13:30Saint-Denis - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
13:30Sainte Rose - Saint-Pierroise -:-
13:30Saint-Pauloise - Tamponnaise -:-
13:30St. Louis - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
13:30Trois Bassins - JS Gauloise -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:00FC Rapid Bucuresti - FCSB -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
11:30Ol. Cluj W - Politehnica Timisoara W -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
14:00Banat W - Gloria 2018 Bistrita W -:-14:00CSM Alexandria W - Targu Mures W -:-
RUSSIA: Premier League
11:00Ural - Orenburg -:-13:15Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan -:-
15:30FK Rostov - Baltika -:-
18:00Akhmat Grozny - Zenit -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
14:00Chelyabinsk - Ufa -:-14:00Lipetsk - FK Novosibirsk -:-
14:00Rodina Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd -:-
15:30Krasnodar 2 - FK Chayka -:-
17:00Murom - Veles Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
14:00Miass - S. Kostroma -:-14:00Tekstilshtik - Kursk -:-
17:00D. Bryansk - Ulyanovsk -:-
17:00Kaluga - Khimik -:-
17:00Mashuk - Omsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Astrakhan - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 -:-15:30FK Pobeda - Rubin Yalta -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
13:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Chertanovo M. -:-13:00Zenit 2 - Yenisey 2 -:-
16:00Irkutsk - Dynamo Petersburg -:-
20:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Vladimir -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
07:00Sakhalin - Oryol -:-13:00Arsenal Tula 2 - SKA Khabarovsk 2 -:-
13:00Kosmos - Ryazan -:-
13:00Penza - Kvant -:-
15:00Kolomna - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
16:00Kompozit - Dynamo Vladivostok -:-
16:00Spartak Tambov - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
12:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Pari NN 2 -:-SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation Group
16:00Livingston - Hibernian -:-16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone -:-
16:00Ross County - Aberdeen -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
15:10Celtic W - Hibernian W -:-15:10Glasgow City W - Hearts W -:-
15:10Rangers W - Partick Thistle W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
13:00Dundee Utd W - Motherwell W -:-13:00Hamilton W - Montrose W -:-
13:00Spartans W - Aberdeen W -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
17:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Sindjelic Beograd -:-17:00Padinska Skela - Rad Beograd -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
17:00Borac Sajkas - Kabel Novi Sad -:-17:00Dinamo Pancevo - Tisa Adorjan -:-
17:00Podunavac Belegis - Backa -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
17:00Buducnost Popovac - Jedinstvo Krusevac -:-17:00Radnicki Pirot - Dunav Prahovo -:-
17:00Vlasina - Radnicki Svilajnac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
17:00Mihajlovac - Mladi Radnik -:-17:00Vrelo Sport - Josanica -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedKallon - Kholifa Stars -:-18:15PostponedLuawa - East End Lions -:-
SINGAPORE: Premier League
12:00Tanjong Pagar - Balestier Khalsa -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
11:00Slavia TU Kosice - Snina -:-17:001.FK Svidnik - Vranov -:-
17:00Filakovo - Lipany -:-
17:00Kalinovo - Oravske Vesele -:-
17:00Stropkov - Namestovo -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
10:30Raca - Lehota p. V. -:-17:00Podkonice - Castkovce -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Nova Dedinka - Slovan Most -:-17:00Rovinka - Tomasov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
17:00Sokol Zubrohlava - Slavia Staskov -:-SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
17:00FK Cana - Sokol Lubotice -:-17:00Lok. Kosice - Sabinov -:-
17:00Medzev - Medzilaborce -:-
17:00Mladost Kalsa - Kechnec -:-
17:00Velky Saris - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
17:00Crystal - Levice -:-17:00FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice -:-
17:00Imel - Trebatice -:-
17:00Stankovce - Gabcikovo -:-
17:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Gbely -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
17:30Koper - Maribor -:-17:30O. Ljubljana - Bravo -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
15:00Beltinci - Fuzinar -:-15:00Bilje - NK Bistrica -:-
15:00Grosuplje - Ilirija -:-
15:00Nafta - Dravinja -:-
15:00Rudar - NK Krka -:-
15:00Tabor Sezana - Primorje -:-
15:00Tolmin - ND Gorica -:-
15:00Triglav - Jadran Dekani -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00NK Smartno - Dravograd -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
17:00Radomlje W - Olimpija W -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
15:00Drava W - Primorje W -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Dekedda - Mogadishu City -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Black Leopards - NB La Masia -:-15:00JDR Stars - Maritzburg Utd -:-
15:00Magesi - Venda -:-
15:00Marumo Gallants - Orbit College -:-
15:00Milford FC - Pretoria Callies -:-
15:00Platinum City - Hungry Lions -:-
15:00Pretoria U. - Baroka -:-
15:00Upington City - Casric Stars -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
09:30Gangwon - Ulsan HD -:-09:30Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk -:-
09:30Seoul - Daegu -:-
12:00Suwon FC - Pohang -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
09:30Cheonan City - Anyang -:-09:30Seongnam - Busan -:-
12:00Gyeongnam - Gimpo FC -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Gangneung - Chuncheon -:-08:00Gimhae - Mokpo -:-
08:00Gyeongju KHNP - Daegu 2 -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Eibar - FC Cartagena SAD -:-16:15Alcorcon - Valladolid -:-
21:00Zaragoza - Ferrol -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs
12:00CE Europa - Betis B -:-18:00Badalona Futur - Orihuela -:-
18:00Marbella - Getafe B -:-
18:00Numancia - Utebo FC -:-
18:00Pontevedra - Zaragoza B -:-
18:00UD Logrones - Guijuelo -:-
19:00Yeclano - Lleida -:-
19:30Zamora - Sant Andreu -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Play Out
12:00Izarra - Formentera -:-18:00Real Aviles - Ciudad Real -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs
17:00Sarriana - Gran Pena -:-17:00UD Ourense - Arosa SC -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Play Offs
17:00L'Entregu - Gijon B -:-17:00Union Club Ceares - Lealtad -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Play Offs
17:00CF Badalona - Vilassar de Mar -:-17:00Prat - L Hospitalet -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Play Offs
17:00Atzeneta - Ontinyent 1931 -:-17:00Utiel - Jove -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs
17:00Colonia M. - CD Mostoles -:-17:00Las Rozas - Leganes B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Play Offs
17:00Atl. Astorga - Salamanca -:-17:00Leonesa B - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 - Play Offs
17:00Almeria B - Malaga B -:-17:00Torre del Mar - Jaen -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Play Offs
17:00Ceuta B - Ciudad de Lucena -:-17:00Pozoblanco - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11 - Play Offs
17:00Manacor - Mallorca B -:-17:00Platges de Calvia - Poblense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs
17:00Las Palmas B - Yaiza -:-17:00Panaderia - Lanzarote -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14 - Play Offs
17:00Moralo - CD Coria -:-17:00Villafranca - Azuaga -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs
17:00Caspe - Cuarte -:-17:00Epila - Ebro -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs
17:00Quintanar del Rey - Cazalegas -:-17:00Socuellamos - Toledo -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00Brommapojkarna - Norrkoping -:-14:00Hammarby - AIK -:-
16:30GAIS - Elfsborg -:-
16:30Varnamo - Kalmar -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Landskrona - Orebro -:-15:00Sandviken - Varberg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
12:00Friska Viljor - Vasalund -:-13:00AFC Eskilstuna - Sollentuna -:-
14:00Pitea - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
15:00Umea FC - Karlbergs -:-
17:00Assyriska FF - Nordic United -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Ariana - Trollhattan -:-16:00Ljungskile - Jonkoping -:-
16:00Lunds - Tvaaker -:-
16:00Onsala - Norrby -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
13:00Bergnasets - Umea FC -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Lidkoping - Saffle SK -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00Viggbyholms - Kungsangen -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Balkan - Rappe GOIF -:-16:00Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00Atvidaberg - Syrianska -:-15:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Mjolby AI FF -:-
16:00Smedby - Haninge -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
14:00Bergdalens IK - Astrio -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
14:00Orebro W - Pitea W -:-15:00Linkoping W - Djurgarden W -:-
15:00Trelleborg W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Uppsala W - Sunnana W -:-16:00Kalmar W - Eskilstuna Utd W -:-
TAIWAN: Premier League
09:30Taipei Vikings - Taiwan Shihu -:-09:30Taipower - Taichung -:-
12:30Ming Chuan University - AC Taipei -:-
12:30Taiwan Steel - Hang Yuen -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Istiqlol Dushanbe - Eskhata -:-15:00Ravshan - Kuktosh -:-
TANZANIA: Federation Cup
12:30Ihefu - Young Africans -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:30Khonkaen Utd. - Sukhothai -:-13:00Nakhon Pathom - Pathum United -:-
14:00Ratchaburi - Port MTI FC -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
16:00Binah - Gbikinti Bassar -:-16:00Doumbe - Tambo -:-
16:00Dynamic Togolais - Kara -:-
16:00Entente II - Gbohloe-Su -:-
16:00Espoir - ASC Kara -:-
16:00Gomido - Unisport -:-
16:00OTR - Barracuda -:-
16:00Semassi - Kakadl -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
22:001976 Phoenix FC - Morvant Caledonia Utd -:-22:00Point Fortin - Port Of Spain -:-
22:00Sando - La Horquetta -:-
TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup
15:30Monastir - Gabes -:-15:30OC Kerkennah - AS Marsa -:-
15:30Olympique Beja - ES Djerba -:-
15:30Progres Sakiet - Bizertin -:-
15:30Sporting Ben Arous - Jeunesse Sportive -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
18:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahce -:-UGANDA: Big League
15:00Booma - Kataka -:-15:00Calvary - Kiyinda Boys -:-
15:00Kaaro Karungi - Jinja North -:-
15:00Lugazi - Young Elephant -:-
15:00Mbale Heroes - Kyetume -:-
15:00Police - Onduparaka -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
14:30Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-14:30Dyn. Kyiv - Kryvbas -:-
14:30LNZ Cherkasy - FK Zorya Luhansk -:-
14:30Metalist 1925 - Zhytomyr -:-
14:30Minaj - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
14:30Rukh Lviv - Ch. Odesa -:-
14:30Veres-Rivne - Oleksandriya -:-
14:30Vorskla Poltava - Obolon -:-
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
15:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Kryvbas W -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
15:00EMC Podolie W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
18:00Al Bataeh - Hatta -:-18:00Al Jazira - Emirates Club -:-
18:00Al Nasr - Ajman -:-
18:00Al Wahda - Al Ain -:-
18:00Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl -:-
18:00Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah -:-
18:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
16:10Al Arabi - United FC -:-16:10Al Dhafra - Gulf United -:-
16:10Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon -:-
16:10Al Jazira Hamra - Al Urooba -:-
16:10Dibba Al Hisn - Dubai City -:-
16:10Masafi - Al Thaid -:-
16:10Masfut - Dibba Al Fujairah -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Defensor Sp. - Penarol -:-17:30Danubio - Racing Montevideo -:-
20:00Boston River - CA Cerro -:-
22:30Wanderers - Cerro Largo -:-
USA: MLS
01:30Charlotte - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-01:30FC Cincinnati - St. Louis City -:-
01:30Inter Miami - DC United -:-
01:30New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:30New York City - New York Red Bulls -:-
01:30Toronto FC - CF Montreal -:-
02:30Austin FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
02:30Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew -:-
02:30Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas -:-
02:30Minnesota United - Portland Timbers -:-
03:30Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids -:-
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Orlando City -:-
04:30Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
USA: USL Championship
01:00Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic -:-01:00Loudoun - Monterey Bay -:-
01:00Pittsburgh - North Carolina -:-
01:30Tampa Bay - FC Tulsa -:-
04:00Oakland Roots - Orange County SC -:-
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Louisville City -:-
04:30Phoenix Rising - Miami FC -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
02:00Huntsville - Atlanta United 2 -:-02:30North Texas - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00Inter Miami II - Carolina Core -:-
21:00Minnesota 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00New England Revolution II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Cincinnati 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
01:00Richmond Kickers - Greenville -:-01:30Tormenta - Chattanooga Red Wolves -:-
00:00Spokane Velocity - Forward Madison -:-
USA: USL League Two
23:00Project 51O - Almaden -:-00:00North Carolina FC U23 - Charlotte Independ. 2 -:-
00:00San Francisco City - Academica SC -:-
00:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - AC Connecticut -:-
00:30Morris Elite - Staten Island ASC -:-
01:00Fort Wayne - Dayton -:-
01:00LVU Rush - Reading -:-
01:00Michiana Lions - Flint City -:-
01:00New Mexico U23 - Flatirons -:-
01:00Oakland County - Union FC Macomb -:-
01:00Virginia Beach - Charlottesville Blues -:-
01:00Wake FC - SC United Bantams -:-
01:00Western Mass Pioneers - Pathfinder -:-
01:00West Virginia - Salem City -:-
01:30Ironbound SC - Hudson Valley -:-
02:00AHFC Royals - Hill Country Lobos -:-
02:00Bavarian United - Minneapolis City -:-
02:00Blue Goose - Mississippi Brilla -:-
02:00Corpus Christi FC - Houston Sur -:-
02:00Louisiana - Little Rock Rangers -:-
02:00Rochester FC - St. Croix -:-
02:00Sueno - River Light -:-
02:30Peoria - Chicago Dutch Lions -:-
03:00Utah United - Utah Avalanche -:-
04:00Redlands FC - Capo II -:-
23:00Lane United - Midlakes United -:-
23:00Tacoma Stars - Ballard -:-
23:00West Seattle Junction - Portland U23 -:-
00:00Long Island - New Jersey Copa -:-
00:00Miami - Sarasota Paradise -:-
00:30Weston - Swan City -:-
USA: NISA
01:00Maryland Bobcats - Savannah Clovers -:-01:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:30Washington Spirit W - Angel City W -:-03:30Kansas City Current W - Racing Louisville W -:-
23:00Gotham W - Chicago W -:-
00:00Seattle Reign W - Orlando Pride W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
16:00Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fargona -:-16:00OKMK - Sogdiana -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
22:00Carabobo - Angostura -:-22:00Puerto Cabello - Portuguesa -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Dong Thap - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-12:00Hoa Binh - TTBD Phu Dong -:-
13:00Binh Phuoc - Dong Nai -:-
14:15PVF-CAND - Long An -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
11:00Czech Republic U16 W - Sweden U16 W -:-11:00Switzerland U16 W - Latvia U16 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Trident - Power Dynamos -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00CAPS Utd - Dynamos -:-15:00Chicken Inn - Simba Bhora -:-
15:00Manica - GreenFuel -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.