Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 01.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
21:00Dortmund - PSG 1:0ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Bravos do Maquis - Wiliete 2:016:00Sagrada - Interclube 2:0
16:00Santa Rita - Kabuscorp 1:2
16:00Uniao de Malanje - Sporting de Cabinda 3:0
16:30Academica - CD Lunda Sul 0:0
17:00Petro Atletico - C.R.D. Libolo 2:0
17:00Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo Huila 3:0
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA: ABFA Premier League
00:00John Hughes - Green City 2:1ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
01:00Estudiantes L.P. - Boca Juniors 2:1penARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
02:00United FC - Bubali 1:3AUSTRALIA: A-League
11:00Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:0AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
11:30PostponedCooks Hill United - New Lambton -:-12:00PostponedLake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:15Sydney FC U23 - St. George City 1:3AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
11:40AbandonedWest Wallsend - Cessnock City Hornets 2:1AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
11:00Ebbs - SK St. Johann 1:0AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
11:00Brauerei Egg - A. Lustenau (Am) 4:011:00Gofis - Admira Dornbirn 3:1
11:00Hard - Andelsbuch 1:1
11:00Lochau - Alberschwende 1:1
11:00Rotenberg - FC Hochst 7:0
15:00Horbranz - FC Lustenau 1:3
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
17:00Sturm Graz - SK Rapid 2:1AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
14:30Difai Agsu - Mingachevir 4:115:00Karvan - Imisli FK 1:0
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Barbados Soccer Academy - Brittons Hill 0:1003:00Ellerton FC - Paradise SC 1:1
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00Smorgon - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
16:00Deinze - Patro Eisden 2:120:00Lommel SK - Waregem 1:0
BELGIUM: Belgian Cup Women
16:00Leuven W - Club Brugge W 1:2penBENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00ASPAC - Damissa 1:117:00Bani Ganse - Coton FC 1:1
17:00Cavaliers - AS Cotonou 1:1
17:00Dynamo Abomey - AS Sobemap 1:1
17:00Espoir - Dragons 3:0
17:00FC Loto - Ayema 1:0
17:00JS Pobe - Dadje 2:1
17:00Requins - Takunnin 3:0
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
21:00Universitario de Vinto - SA Bulo Bulo 1:2BRAZIL: Serie D
22:00Humaita - Porto Velho 0:1BRAZIL: Amapaense - Play Offs
22:00PostponedTrem - Oratorio -:-BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
01:00Rio Negro - Monte Roraima 0:103:00Real Sao Luiz - Sao Raimundo RR 0:0
BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil
00:00Bahia - Criciuma 1:001:00Operario - Gremio 0:0
02:30Atletico-MG - Sport Recife 2:0
21:00Brusque - Atletico GO 0:1
21:00Sampaio Correa - Fluminense 0:2
23:00Sousa - Bragantino 1:1
23:00Ypiranga FC - Athletico-PR 2:1
00:00Fortaleza - Vasco 0:0
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
20:00Linhares - Real Noroeste 2:4BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
19:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:020:00Athletico-PR U20 - Fortaleza U20 1:0
20:00Atletico GO U20 - Palmeiras U20 0:5
20:00Ceara U20 - Sao Paulo U20 4:3
20:00PostponedInternacional U20 - Goias U20 -:-
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Bahia U20 0:1
21:00Cuiaba U20 - Botafogo U20 2:1
22:00Atletico-MG U20 - Gremio U20 0:3
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
01:00Hercilio Luz U20 - Joinville U20 2:416:00Barra FC U20 - Avai U20 1:0
20:00Criciuma U20 - Brusque U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30Campo Mourao U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 12:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
15:00Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W 3:120:00Avai Kindermann W - Cruzeiro W 1:1
20:00PostponedInternacional W - Sao Paulo W -:-
21:00Ferroviaria W - Gremio W 2:1
21:30Atletico-MG W - Corinthians W 1:3
BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
11:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - CSKA Sofia II 1:217:00Balkan Botevgrad - Levski Sofia II 2:3
17:00Bansko - Hebar 2 1:2
17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Kostinbrod 1:1
17:00Kyustendil - Razlog 0:2
17:00Minyor Pernik - Slavia Sofia 2 2:1
17:00Septemvri Simitli - Oborishte 1:1
17:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2
17:00Vihren - Rilski Sportist 2:1
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
16:00Chernolomets - Cherno More II 0:116:00Dorostol - Dunav Ruse II 2:0
16:00Fratria - Lokomotiv Ruse 5:1
16:00Kubrat - Svetkavitsa 0:2
16:00Ludogorets III - Riltzi 3:1
16:00Ustrem Donchevo - Benkovski 1:2
BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup
17:45Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Algoy - Stars J. Talents 1:216:45Ascot - Gazelle 0:1
16:45Elect Sport - Renaissance 0:0
CHINA: Super League
09:30Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 1:112:00Qingdao Hainiu - Shanghai Port 0:5
13:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Wuhan Three Towns 2:2
14:00Shanghai Shenhua - Cangzhou 4:0
CHINA: Jia League
13:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Yunnan Yukun 1:0COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
02:40Tigres - Bogota 0:022:30Real Cundinamarca - Llaneros 3:4
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Herediano - Alajuelense 1:123:00Cartagines - Zeledon 0:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
17:00Povltavska FA - Slavia Prague B 0:5CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Karvina B - Znojmo 5:116:30FK Frydek-Mistek - Ostrava B 0:1
16:30Hodonin - Uhersky Brod 2:0
16:30Rosice - Bohunice 2:2
16:30Slovacko B - SK Hranice 2:0
16:30Zlin B - Start Brno 2:1
17:00Frydlant n. O. - Trinec 2:1
17:00Unicov - Blansko 1:2
18:00Hlucin - Zlinsko 3:3
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
14:00Holesov - Bzenec 2:2CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
10:15Kurim - Mutenice 2:110:30Pohorelice - Boskovice - Letovice 1:4
11:00Svratka Brno - Sparta Brno 3:4
14:00AbandonedRajhradice - Rajecko 0:0
17:00Bosonohy - SK Krumvir 1:3
17:00Bystrc - Kunstat 0:4
17:00Lednice - Ratiskovice 6:1
17:00Rousinov - Moravska Slavia 1:0
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
15:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Dvur Kralove 0:118:00Jaromer - Jicin 2:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
16:00Velke Hamry B - Kostalov-Libstat 8:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
10:30Petrvald na Morave - Dolni Benesov 8:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
16:30Bohunovice - Zelatovice 1:4CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Chocen - Tremosnice 1:117:00Holice - Vysoke Myto B 2:3
17:00Libisany - Lazne Bohdanec 2:1
17:00Litomysl - Ceska Trebova 1:3
17:00Moravany - Prosetin 0:3
17:00Prelouc - Hermanuv Mestec 4:1
17:00SK Pardubicky - Horni Redice 2:2
17:00Svitavy - Lanskroun 3:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
12:00Slavia Prague U19 - Brno U19 1:3DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00San Cristobal - Vega Real 1:222:00Atlantico - Delfines Del Este 1:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club 1:115:30St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe 1:1
16:00Aigles du Congo - Don Bosco 2:0
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Libertad - LDU Quito 2:3ECUADOR: Serie B
23:30Cuniburo - Manta 2:122:00Chacaritas - Leones del Norte 2:0
23:30Gualaceo - Guayaquil City 0:4
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00El Ismaily - Al Ahly 1:218:00Enppi - Pyramids 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:30Dragon - 11 Deportivo 3:123:30Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeno 1:2
23:30Jocoro - Luis Angel Firpo 1:4
23:30Platense Municipal - Aguila 1:1
23:30Santa Tecla - Metapan 0:4
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier Central - Play Offs
20:45AFC Telford - Mickleover 2:020:45Leamington - Redditch 1:0aet
ENGLAND: Southern League Premier South - Play Offs
20:45AFC Totton - Bracknell 2:1aet20:45Salisbury - Gosport 2:1
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division - Play Offs
20:45Chatham - Horsham FC 2:1pen20:45Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley 1:0
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:30Leicester U18 - Fulham U18 1:513:30Reading U18 - Aston Villa U18 3:2
15:00Leeds U18 - Wolves U18 1:2
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
20:00Liverpool W - Chelsea W 4:3ENGLAND: Women's National League North
21:00FC Halifax W - Wolverhampton W 2:1ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Levadia - Paide 1:018:00Tallinna Kalev - Flora 0:3
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
14:00Samgurali - Dinamo Batumi 0:118:00Gagra - Kolkheti 1913 2:0
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
14:30Bolnisi - Shturmi 2:114:30Dusheti - FC Gareji Sagarejo 3:5
14:30Khobi - WIT Georgia 1:1
15:00Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 4:1
17:00Loco. Tbilisi - Spaeri 1:0
GEORGIA: Liga 3
14:00Borjomi - Gardabani 3:116:00Iberia 1999 2 - Meshakhte Tkibuli 1:1
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00Eimsbutteler - Lohne 0:414:00TSV Havelse - Bremer 1:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Nordmark Satrup - Preussen Reinfeld 3:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Blumenthaler - Vatan Bremen 7:1GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Hildesheim - Vorsfelde 0:417:00Emden - Bornreihe 5:1
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Cosmos Koblenz - Diefflen 2:214:00Eintracht Trier - Karbach 4:0
14:00Engers - Pfeddersheim 3:0
14:00Waldalgesheim - Bitburg 4:1
14:00Worms - Dudenhofen 2:1
15:00Morlautern - Gonsenheim 0:3
15:30Mechtersheim - Baumholder 3:1
16:00Kaiserslautern II - Pirmasens 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
11:00Wurzburger FV - Feucht 6:114:00Eichstatt - Coburg 3:1
14:00Hankofen-Hailing - Fortuna Regensburg 2:1
14:00Ingolstadt II - Abtswind 1:1
14:00Kornburg - Neumarkt 1:0
14:00Regensburg II - Bayern Hof 2:0
16:00Cham - Donaustauf 6:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:30Kirchheimer - Rain/Lech 0:217:00Pipinsried - Sonthofen 3:3
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00Germania Ratingen - Buderich 3:115:00Meerbusch - SC St.Tonis 5:4
15:00Sonsbeck - TVD Velbert 7:1
15:15Union Nettetal - Kleve 0:0
15:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Homberg 2:4
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Duisburg U19 3:0GHANA: Premier League
17:00Hearts of Oak - Accra Lions 0:1GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Antigua 1:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
23:00Vida - UPNFM 1:0HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00Tai Po - Sham Shui Po 2:112:00Eastern AA - Kitchee 2:1
ICELAND: Division 1
21:15Grindavik - Fjolnir 2:3ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
14:00Fram W - IH Hafnarfjordur W 5:115:30Einherji W - Fjardab/Hottur/Leiknir W 0:5
16:00Fjolnir W - Akranes W 0:1
16:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Afturelding W 1:2aet
18:00Grindavik W - KR Reykjavik W 2:1
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:30Havadar SC - Sanat Naft 2:115:30Tractor - Esteghlal F.C. 0:0
16:15Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar 1:1
16:30Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:2
16:45Aluminium Arak - Foolad 1:1
16:45Esteghlal Khuzestan - Malavan 1:1
18:00Persepolis - Sepahan 0:0
IRAQ: Stars League
14:30Al-Hudod - Al Wasat 2:014:30PostponedAl Talaba - Al Naft -:-
14:30Newroz - Naft Al-Basra 1:1
17:00Al Zawraa - Erbil 3:0
21:30Baghdad - Duhok 2:2
ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
12:30Hapoel Kaukab - M. Nazareth 2:7ITALY: Serie B
12:30Cremonese - Pisa 2:115:00Ascoli - Cosenza 0:1
15:00Catanzaro - Venezia 3:2
15:00Como - Cittadella 2:1
15:00Spezia - Palermo 1:0
15:00Sudtirol - Ternana 4:3
18:00Bari - Parma 1:1
18:00FeralpiSalo - Brescia 2:2
18:00Lecco - Sampdoria 0:1
18:00Reggiana - Modena 1:0
ITALY: Primavera 1
15:00Bologna U19 - AC Milan U19 2:1ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
12:30Inter W - Fiorentina W 2:215:00Sassuolo W - AS Roma W 5:6
ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Pomigliano W - AC Milan W 2:215:00Como W - Sampdoria W 3:1
ITALY: Serie B Women
12:00Freedom W - Tavagnacco W 1:012:00Parma W - Genoa W 3:1
15:00Arezzo W - Pavia W 1:0
15:00Brescia W - RES Roma W 0:1
15:00Lazio W - San Marino Academy W 5:0
15:00Ravenna W - Bologna W 1:3
15:00Ternana W - Cesena W 2:0
15:00Verona W - Chievo Verona W 0:2
JORDAN: Premier League
19:45Moghayer Al Sarhan - Sahab 0:1KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Aldier - Abdish-Ata 0:2LATVIA: Virsliga
15:00RFS - Auda 2:117:30Metta - Valmiera 1:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
14:00Siauliai FA - Hegelmann 1:116:00Zalgiris - Banga 2:2
LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup
16:00UNA Strassen - Hesperange 0:219:00Mondorf - Niedercorn 0:2
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
00:30Tritones Vallarta - Alacranes de Durango 0:1MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Reserves - Play Offs
20:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos 2 2:0MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Artesanos Metepec - Uruapan 0:0MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
17:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 - Cruz Azul U23 2:018:00Puebla U23 - Pachuca U23 0:2
MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup
18:00Balti - Petrocub 0:118:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 1:1
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:30Chinland - Shwe Pyi Thar 5:611:30University - Yangon Utd 1:4
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
18:45Ajax W - PSV W 2:118:45Excelsior W - Den Haag W 0:1
18:45Heerenveen W - Feyenoord W 0:2
18:45Sittard W - Twente W 2:0
18:45Telstar W - AZ Alkmaar W 2:6
18:45Utrecht W - PEC Zwolle W 2:4
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura - Play Offs
18:00Ferretti U20 - Matagalpa U20 1:0NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Liberte - Jangorzo 1:117:15Tagour Provincial Club - ASGNN 0:2
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions Cup
03:15Pachuca - Club America 2:1NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Conference League - Play Offs
20:45Crusaders - Carrick Rangers 3:120:45Glentoran - Coleraine 0:3
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00Bregalnica Stip - Vardar 0:316:00KF Gostivar - Shkupi 2:0
16:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport 0:2
16:00Shkendija - Brera Strumica 3:2
16:00Sileks - Rabotnicki 0:1
16:00Tikves - Struga 3:2
NORWAY: NM Cup
14:30Bodo/Glimt - Lillestrom 2:414:30Egersund - HamKam 1:3
14:30Eidsvold TF - Asane 2:1
14:30Fredrikstad - Rosenborg 1:0
14:30Kjelsas - Lysekloster 1:2
14:30Levanger - Brann 1:0
14:30Sogndal - KFUM Oslo 1:2pen
16:00Arendal - Bryne 0:1
16:00Hodd - Molde 1:3
16:00Sandnes - Odd 5:4
16:00Stromsgodset - Kristiansund 4:0
16:00Tromsdalen - Viking 0:4
16:00Valerenga - Tromso 1:0aet
18:00Rade - Sarpsborg 08 0:1
18:00Ranheim - Raufoss 1:2
19:00Alta - Stabaek 3:4
OMAN: Professional League
17:15Sohar - Al Nahda 1:2PERU: Liga Women
17:45U. de Deportes W - Cesar Vallejo W 4:120:00Sporting Cristal W - Dep. Municipal W 2:1
22:30Carlos Mannucci W - Alianza Lima W 0:3
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
12:00Gedania Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin II 2:115:00Luzino - Unia Swarzedz 1:2
POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Cracovia U19 1:014:30Widzew Lodz U19 - Odra Opole U19 3:5
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
18:00FC Porto U19 - Academico Viseu U19 4:0PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Racing Power W - Maritimo W 3:1PORTUGAL: Taça da Liga Women
18:45SL Benfica W - Sporting W 1:0QATAR: Qatar Cup
16:15Al-Sadd - Al Wakra 2:3pen19:00Al Rayyan - Al-Gharafa 2:1
RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Regions Path - Play Offs
17:00Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 0:2RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
15:00FK Rostov W - Ryazan W 1:2SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
20:45Folgore - La Fiorita 0:020:45Juvenes/Dogana - Tre Penne 4:2
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
18:10Al Batin - Al Najma 0:119:50Al Jandal - Al Orubah 3:0
SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup
20:00Al Nassr - Al Khaleej 3:1SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
19:10Celtic W - Glasgow City W 2:221:00Partick Thistle W - Hibernian W 3:2
21:10Rangers W - Hearts W 3:0
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
21:00Motherwell W - Spartans W 4:2SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
16:00IMT Novi Beograd - Radnik 5:216:00Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac 2:0
18:00Novi Pazar - Javor 1:0
18:30Sp. Subotica - Zeleznicar Pancevo 1:1
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group
16:00Jedinstvo U. - Tekstilac Odzaci 2:116:00OFK Beograd - FK Indjija 3:0
16:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Graficar Beograd 1:0
16:00Smederevo - Macva 0:0
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Real Republicans -:-18:15PostponedEast End Lions - Mighty Blackpool -:-
18:15PostponedKahunla - Bhantal -:-
18:15PostponedLuawa - Bo Rangers -:-
18:15PostponedOld Edwardians - Bai Bureh Warriors -:-
18:15PostponedPorts Authority - Lamboi -:-
18:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Kholifa Stars -:-
18:15PostponedWusum Stars - Kallon -:-
18:30Wilberforce Strikers - Old Edwardians 0:2
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:30D. Luzna - Rovinka 1:017:30Domino - MSK Senec 1:3
17:30Ivanka pri Dunaji - Bernolakovo 5:1
17:30Rohoznik - Modra 3:0
17:30Rusovce - Nova Dedinka 1:2
17:30Slovan Most - Pezinok 1:1
17:30Tomasov - NSK 1922 Bratislava 1:1
17:30Vrakuna Bratislava - I. Bratislava 0:5
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:30Badin - TJD Pribelce 0:016:30Banik Stranavy - Tvrdosin 2:0
16:30Cadca - Lip. Stiavnica 0:0
16:30K. Nove Mesto - Besenova 1:2
16:30SK Javornik Makov - Krasno 0:12
16:30Slavia Staskov - Medzibrod 2:0
16:30Sokol Zubrohlava - Kovacova 1:1
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:30Banik Prievidza - Hurbanovo 1:116:30Crystal - Gbely 1:1
16:30FKM Nove Zamky - Pata 3:1
16:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable B 2:0
16:30Imel - Gabcikovo 2:0
16:30Stankovce - Boleraz 2:1
16:30Trebatice - Levice 2:3
16:30Trstice - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 3:0
SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup
15:00Ruzomberok - Trnava 1:0SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
14:30Presov W - Trencin W 4:0SOMALIA: National league
14:45Elman - Midnimo 2:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates 0:215:00Chippa Utd. - Swallows 1:2
17:30Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows 3:0
19:30Royal AM - Supersport Utd 0:1
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Marumo Gallants - Black Leopards 1:015:00Milford FC - Casric Stars 4:3
15:00NB La Masia - Pretoria Callies 2:1
15:00Platinum City - Magesi 0:2
15:00Pretoria U. - JDR Stars 1:1
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
12:00Daegu - Ulsan HD 1:212:00Gangwon - Pohang 2:4
12:00Incheon - Jeonbuk 3:0
12:00Jeju Utd - Gwangju FC 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Arzua - Polvorin 1:212:00Atletico Arteixo - Sarriana 0:2
12:00Gran Pena - Estradense 0:2
16:30Rapido de Bouzas - Silva SD 2:0
18:00Alondras - Bergantinos 1:2
18:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Paiosaco 0:0
18:00Somozas - Arosa SC 0:1
18:00UD Ourense - Pontevedra B 4:0
18:00Viveiro - Betanzos 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
11:45Condal - Barcia 2:012:00Gijon B - L'Entregu 0:0
12:00Lealtad - Llanera 0:1
12:30Lenense - Luarca 3:0
17:30Basico Urraca - Llanes 1:1
17:30CD Colunga - Real Titanico 1:2
17:30Praviano - Union Club Ceares 1:1
18:00Tuilla - Caudal Deportivo 2:1
18:30Gijon Industrial - Aviles Stadium 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
12:00Velarde - Siete Villas 0:217:00Atletico Albericia - Atletico Mineros 1:0
17:00Castro - CD Colindres 1:0
17:00Tropezon - Solares 2:0
17:00UD Samano - Torina 1:1
17:30Bezana - Laredo 0:3
18:00Guarnizo - Vimenor 0:1
18:00UC Cartes - Escobedo 0:1
19:00Naval Reinosa - Revilla 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
11:30Basconia - Urduliz 2:011:30Pasaia - Padura 2:1
12:00CD Vitoria - Touring KE 2:0
12:00Leioa - Portugalete 2:1
12:30Durango - Beasain 3:0
13:00Alaves C - Anaitasuna FT 3:1
17:00Lagun Onak - San Ignacio 4:1
18:00SD Deusto - Derio 1:0
19:30Anorga - Aurrera Ondarroa 3:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
12:00L Hospitalet - Montanesa 4:012:00Mollerussa - Vilafranca 2:2
12:00Prat - Girona B 1:3
12:30Rapitenca - UE Tona 1:2
17:00Olot - FC L'escala 3:1
17:30CF Badalona - Pobla Mafumet 3:0
18:00Castelldefels - Peralada 2:1
18:00San Cristobal CP - Grama 2:2
18:30Reus FCR - Vilassar de Mar 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
11:00Patacona - Torrellano 0:011:45Castellonense - Villarreal C 1:0
12:00Gandia - Burriana 5:0
16:00Castellon B - Utiel 0:0
17:00Rayo Ibense - Silla CF 3:0
17:30Acero - Ilicitano 2:0
17:30Soneja - Levante B 3:2
18:00Roda - Ontinyent 1931 2:0
19:00Jove - Atzeneta 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:30Collado Villalba - Pozuelo de Alarcon 3:111:30Galapagar - CD Mostoles 3:3
11:30Parla - Alcorcon B 1:1
11:30Trival Valderas - Tres Cantos 1:1
12:00Colonia M. - Canillas 3:2
12:00Las Rozas - Paracuellos Antamira 2:1
12:00RSD Alcala - AD Torrejon 3:3
12:00Villanueva - Rayo Vallecano B 0:1
15:00Leganes B - Real Madrid C 2:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
12:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B 1:012:00Mirandes B - Laguna 0:0
12:00Palencia CF - Burgos CF B 4:1
17:00Santa Marta Tormes - Real Avila 0:3
17:15Colegios Diocesanos - Salamanca 0:1
17:30Atl. Astorga - Almazan 1:0
17:30La Virgen - Bembibre 1:1
17:30Ponferradina B - Villaralbo 1:2
18:00Becerril - Palencia CA 2:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00El Ejido - Motril 2:112:00Torre del Mar - Mancha 1:0
12:15CP Almeria - Malaga City 4:1
12:15Maracena - Huetor Vega 0:1
12:15Rincon - Huetor Tajar 0:3
16:30Torremolinos - CD Torreperogil 0:0
17:00Almeria B - Atletico Melilla 14:1
18:30Torredonjimeno - Jaen 1:1
19:00Arenas Armilla - Malaga B 0:1
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00Ayamonte - Ceuta B 0:112:00CD Gerena - Cordoba B 1:0
12:00Coria C.F. - Cabecense 2:0
12:00La Palma - Cartaya 1:2
12:00Puente Genil - Pozoblanco 3:3
18:00Atletico Espeleno - Sevilla FC C 2:0
18:00Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez CD 0:0
18:00Xerez D.F.C. - Conil 1:0
18:30Bollullos - CD Utrera 1:3
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
11:00Llosetense - Inter Manacor 1:011:15Alaior - Poblense 0:3
12:00Manacor - Constancia 1:0
12:00Platges de Calvia - Mercadal 2:3
12:00Santanyi - Collerense 5:1
12:00Soller - Arenal 3:3
16:30Felanitx - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0:3
17:00Alcudia - Binissalem 0:0
18:30Portmany - Mallorca B 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00Arucas - La Cuadra 4:013:00Atl. Victoria - Teror 1:3
13:00Lanzarote - Herbania 2:0
13:00Las Palmas B - CD Marino 3:0
13:00Panaderia - Santa Ursula 2:0
13:00San Bartolome - Gran Tarajal 2:0
13:00Tenerife B - Tamaraceite 3:0
13:00Villa Santa Brigida - CD Buzanada 2:0
13:30Ibarra - Yaiza 0:4
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
11:00Caravaca - Montecasillas 8:011:00Molinense - Pulpileno 2:4
11:00UCAM Murcia B - Ciudad Cieza 0:1
11:30Muleno - Deportiva Minera 1:0
12:00Lorca Deportiva - EG El Palmar CF 4:0
12:00Plus Ultra - Bullense 1:2
18:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Racing Murcia 3:1
18:00CD Algar - Alcantarilla 0:2
18:30Balsicas Atletico - Real Murcia B 0:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
11:30Cortes - Beti Onak 4:012:00Beti Kozkor - Pena 0:2
12:00CD Ardoi - Subiza 0:3
12:00Cirbonero - Alesves 4:1
16:00Bidezarra - Pamplona 0:0
16:30Txantrea - Huarte 0:1
17:00CD Cantolagua - Burlades 0:2
17:30Lerines - Ezcabarte 2:2
18:30Lagunak - Oberena 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
11:30Varea - Oyonesa 0:012:00Anguiano - Arnedo 3:1
12:00Calahorra B - CDFC Calzada 6:1
12:00Racing Rioja - Comillas 0:4
16:30Pena Balsamaiso - Casalarreina 3:4
18:00Alfaro - CCD Alberite 9:0
18:00Haro Deportivo - UD Logrones B 0:1
18:00Tedeon - River Ebro 0:1
18:00Vianes - Berceo 0:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
12:00Ejea - Carinena 1:017:00CF Illueca - Cuarte 0:0
17:00Fuentes - Borja 2:0
17:15Ebro - Belchite 97 0:0
17:30Tamarite - Caspe 1:2
17:30Utrillas - Binefar 2:0
18:00Atletico Monzon - Calamocha 0:2
18:00Fraga - Huesca B 1:2
18:30Almudevar - Epila 1:2
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
12:00Azuqueca - Toledo 0:212:00Socuellamos - San Clemente 5:1
12:00Tarancon - Huracan de Balazote 1:1
12:00Tomelloso - Albacete B 0:2
12:00Torrijos - Marchamalo 0:3
12:00Villarrobledo - Cazalegas 0:0
18:00La Solana - Puertollano C.F. 1:0
18:30Quintanar del Rey - Conquense 1:1
18:30Villarrubia - Villacanas 2:2
SPAIN: Liga F Women
18:00Barcelona W - Madrid C. W 8:0SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
17:00Nacka FC - Sleipner 0:1SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Play Offs
14:00Malmo FF - Djurgarden 2:1penSWEDEN: Elitettan Women
11:00Malmo FF W - Mallbacken W 1:213:00Bollstanas W - Uppsala W 2:0
13:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Umea W 1:2
13:00Gamla Upsala W - Jitex W 3:1
13:00Lidkoping W - Sunnana W 3:1
15:00Kalmar W - Alingsas W 0:3
16:00Orebro W - Sundsvall W 1:1
SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
17:00Hacken W - Pitea W 0:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
20:30Coffrane - Terre Sainte 2:2SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
20:00Bassecourt - Muri 4:1SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
20:00Linth - YF Juventus 1:3TANZANIA: Federation Cup
15:00Ihefu - Mashujaa 1:0pen17:15Coastal Union - Geita Gold 1:0
19:30Young Africans - Tabora United 3:0
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
18:30Esperance Tunis - CS Sfaxien 1:1TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Ahal - Merw 5:114:00Altyn Asyr - Arkadag 2:4
15:00Nebitci - Sagadam 1:2
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00BUL - Vipers 1:015:00PostponedExpress - NEC FC -:-
18:00Kampala City - Villa 2:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Ch. Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:414:30Dyn. Kyiv - Veres-Rivne 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup
17:20Al Nasr - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 4:3aetUSA: MLS
01:30Philadelphia Union - Seattle Sounders 2:3VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00Inter de Barinas - La Guaira 1:201:30Universidad Central - Metropolitanos 0:0
23:00Portuguesa - Puerto Cabello 1:1
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
14:15Viettel - PVF-CAND 3:2penVIETNAM: National League Women
11:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Thai Nguyen W 0:411:00Son La W - Ho Chi Minh W 0:2
WORLD: Club Friendly
17:00Sesvete (Cro) - D. Zagreb (Cro) 1:0Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.