Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 05.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
15:00Brighton - Aston Villa -:-15:00Chelsea - West Ham -:-
17:30Liverpool - Tottenham -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30Union Berlin - Bochum -:-17:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
19:30Heidenheim - Mainz -:-
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Cagliari - Lecce -:-15:00Empoli - Frosinone -:-
15:00Verona - Fiorentina -:-
18:00AC Milan - Genoa -:-
20:45AS Roma - Juventus -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
12:15Heracles - Waalwijk -:-12:15PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
14:30FC Volendam - Ajax -:-
14:30Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
16:45AZ Alkmaar - Twente -:-
20:00Feyenoord - Zwolle -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Osasuna - Betis -:-16:15Celta Vigo - Villarreal -:-
18:30Valencia - Alaves -:-
21:00Rayo Vallecano - Almeria -:-
21:00Sevilla - Granada CF -:-
ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
11:00Ordino - Atletic America -:-13:30Penya - Esperanca -:-
16:00Inter Escaldes - Carroi -:-
18:30Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:30Desportivo Huila - Santa Rita -:-17:00Wiliete - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
20:30Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:40San Martin T. - All Boys -:-20:30Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez -:-
21:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago -:-
22:00Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:30Boca Unidos - Juventud Antoniana -:-03:00Sarmiento de La Banda - San Martin Formosa -:-
16:009 de Julio Rafaela - El Linqueno -:-
16:00Kimberley - Sol de Mayo -:-
20:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Argentino MM -:-
20:30PostponedBiblioteca Atenas - Juventud U.U. -:-
20:30Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Germinal -:-
20:30Sansinena - Circulo Deportivo -:-
20:30PostponedSportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Camioneros -:-
21:00Cipolletti - Villa Mitre -:-
21:00Deportivo Rincon - Santamarina -:-
21:00Huracan Las Heras - Ciudad Bolivar -:-
23:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
00:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
17:30Deportivo Armenio - Flandria -:-20:30Dep. Merlo - Sacachispas -:-
20:30Laferrere - Excursionistas -:-
20:30Liniers - Sportivo Italiano -:-
20:30Villa Dalmine - Argentino de Merlo -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Club Lujan - Claypole -:-20:30Deportivo Muniz - Central Cordoba -:-
20:30General Lamadrid - Puerto Nuevo -:-
20:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - CSR Espanol -:-
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Central Ballester -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:30Belgrano Zarate - Juventud de Bernal -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Independiente W - Huracan W -:-17:00Boca Juniors W - Racing Club W -:-
20:00Banfield W - San Luis W -:-
20:00Belgrano W - Excursionistas W -:-
22:00PostponedGimnasia L.P. W - River Plate W -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Alashkert 2 - BKMA 2 -:-14:00Noah 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
22:00Santa Fe - Jong Aruba -:-00:00Atl. Deportivo - United FC -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage
00:30Deportivo Nacional - River Plate -:-02:30Dakota - Britannia -:-
ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
18:00Al Ahed (Leb) - Central Coast Mariners (Aus) -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs
09:00Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Canberra Croatia - O'Connor Knights -:-07:00Gungahlin - Yoogali -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie -:-AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:00Sydney Utd - WS Wanderers U23 -:-07:00Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners U23 -:-
09:30Sydney FC U23 - APIA Leichhardt -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30Belmont Swansea Utd. - South Cardiff -:-06:30Wallsend Red Devils - Cessnock City Hornets -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
05:00Melbourne City U21 - Eastern Lions -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
14:30A. Klagenfurt - LASK -:-14:30Sturm Graz - Hartberg -:-
17:00SK Rapid - Salzburg -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
10:30First Vienna - Ried -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
10:30ASK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC (Am) -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
15:00Altach U21 - Motz/Silz -:-15:00Wolfurt - Kufstein -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:00Kottmannsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberger -:-17:00A. Klagenfurt (Am) - KAC 1909 -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
11:00Langenrohr - St. Polten (Am) -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
17:00TSU Bramberg - Union Henndorf -:-AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
10:30Tirol (Am) - SK St. Johann -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:00Andelsbuch - Lochau -:-16:00Nenzing - Brauerei Egg -:-
AUSTRIA: Wien
10:30WAF Brigittenau - Red Star-Penzing -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
10:30Dornbirn W - St. Polten W -:-11:00Neulengbach W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:-
12:45First Vienna W - Austria Vienna W -:-
13:00Kleinmunchen W - Sturm Graz W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
14:30Turan - Zira -:-17:00Araz - Sabah Baku -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
13:30Antwerp - Club Brugge KV -:-18:30Royale Union SG - Anderlecht -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
16:00Leuven - St. Liege -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation
16:00Lommel SK - Deinze -:-BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
19:15Kortrijk - Eupen -:-BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
15:00Acren - Rebecquoise -:-15:00Binche - Stade Vervietois -:-
15:00Meux - Warnant -:-
15:00Royal Union SG 2 - Renaissance Mons -:-
15:00Stockay-Warfusee - Hamoir -:-
15:00Tubize - La Louviere -:-
15:00Verlaine - Ganshoren -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
15:00Aalst - Gullegem -:-15:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - Olsa Brakel -:-
15:00Dikkelvenne - Oostkamp -:-
15:00KRC Gent - Torhout -:-
15:00Merelbeke - Voorde Appelterre -:-
15:00Petegem - Mandel United -:-
15:00Waregem 2 - KRC Harelbeke -:-
15:00Wetteren - Ninove -:-
15:00Zelzate - Oudenaarde -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
15:00Bocholter - Houtvenne -:-15:00City Pirates - Londerzeel -:-
15:00Diegem - Belisia Bilzen -:-
15:00Hasselt - Hades -:-
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Lille -:-
15:00KRC Mechelen - FC Lebbeke -:-
15:00KV Mechelen 2 - Overijse -:-
15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Wezel Sport -:-
15:00Tongeren - Boom -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00AS Cotonou - FC Loto -:-17:00AS Sobemap - Bani Ganse -:-
17:00Ayema - Cavaliers -:-
17:00Coton FC - Dynamo Abomey -:-
17:00Damissa - Dragons -:-
17:00Takunnin - JS Pobe -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Buffles du Borgou - Real Sport -:-17:00Hodio - Bembereke -:-
17:00Pantheres - Abeilles -:-
17:00Soleil - Dynamo Parakou -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
21:00SA Bulo Bulo - Universitario de Vinto -:-BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00TOSK Tesanj - Celik Zenica -:-BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00BDF XI - Morupule -:-15:00Nico United - Security Systems -:-
15:00Tafic FC - Masitoaka -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Bragantino - Flamengo RJ -:-02:00Corinthians - Fortaleza -:-
02:00PostponedCruzeiro - Internacional -:-
21:00Athletico-PR - Vasco -:-
21:00PostponedGremio - Criciuma -:-
21:00Vitoria - Sao Paulo -:-
23:30Botafogo RJ - Bahia -:-
23:30Cuiaba - Palmeiras -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Vila Nova FC - Operario -:-02:00Ituano - Novorizontino -:-
21:00Brusque - Goias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:30PostponedEC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda -:-00:30Floresta EC - Ferroviaria -:-
21:30Botafogo PB - Remo -:-
21:30Figueirense - Aparecidense -:-
00:00Athletic Club - ABC -:-
00:00Sampaio Correa - SER Caxias -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Agua Santa - Maringa FC -:-00:00Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
00:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital FC -:-
21:00Anapolis - Mixto -:-
21:00Brasil de Pelotas - Barra FC -:-
21:00Cascavel - Cianorte -:-
21:00Itabaiana - CSE -:-
21:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Maracana -:-
21:00Retro - Juazeirense -:-
21:00Treze PB - Sousa -:-
21:30Manaus - Humaita -:-
21:30Porto Velho - Trem -:-
22:00Costa Rica - Inter de Limeira -:-
22:00CRAC - Brasiliense -:-
23:00America RN - Atletico-CE -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00PostponedGaucho - GE Gloria -:-20:00PostponedGE Bage - Futvida -:-
20:00PostponedInter Santa Maria - Sao Gabriel -:-
21:00PostponedEsportivo - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
22:00PostponedFrederiquense - EC Cruzeiro -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30ASEEV - Trindade -:-20:30Inhumas - Anapolina -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
00:00Juara - Santa Cruz MT -:-21:30Campo Novo - Caceres -:-
22:00Sinop FC - Sport Sinop -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
15:00Valeriodoce - Democrata SL -:-20:30URT - Boa -:-
BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
23:30Patriotas - Laranja Mecanica -:-16:00Rio Branco PR - Paranavai-PR -:-
21:00AA Iguacu - Apucarana SC -:-
21:00Foz do Iguacu - Gremio Maringa -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
20:00Rio Branco SP - Francana -:-BRAZIL: Rondoniense - Play Offs
22:00Uniao Cacoalense - Barcelona RO -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
21:00Sport-ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Alagoinhas U20 - Catuense U20 -:-20:00Conquista FC U20 - Jequie U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs
20:00Real Noroeste U20 - Porto Vitoria U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
20:00America PE U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-20:00Santa Cruz U20 - Nautico U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Sao Paulo W - Atletico-MG W -:-22:00Bragantino W - Real Brasilia W -:-
23:00Internacional W - Ferroviaria W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00Mixto W - Minas ICESP W -:-20:00Sao Jose W - Taubate W -:-
21:00Bahia W - Athletico-PR W -:-
21:00JC W - Fortaleza W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Paraiso EC W - Vila Nova FC W -:-20:00Acaua W - Vitoria W -:-
20:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Vasco W -:-
20:00Sobradinho W - Acao W -:-
20:30Brasil de Farroupilha W - Coritiba W -:-
23:00Rio Negro W - Porto Velho W -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00ASEC Koudougou - Vitesse -:-18:00ASF Dioulasso - Kadiogo -:-
18:00Kozaf - Sporting Cascades -:-
18:00Majestic - USFA -:-
18:00Salitas - Royal -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00Pacific FC - York Utd -:-20:00Atl. Ottawa - Valour -:-
CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional
19:00ACA - Rosariense -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Aiglons - AS Psi -:-16:45Elect Sport - Gazelle -:-
16:45Stars J. Talents - AS Farcha -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
02:00U. Espanola - U. Catolica -:-18:30Union La Calera - Nublense -:-
21:00U. De Chile - Deportes Iquique -:-
23:30Cobreloa - Everton -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:30U. De Concepcion - San Felipe -:-02:00San Luis - Recoleta -:-
18:30Antofagasta - Limache -:-
23:30Rangers - Curico Unido -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:30Lautaro - D. Puerto Montt -:-02:00Provincial Ovalle - Concon National -:-
21:00Deportes Rengo - Melipilla -:-
23:30Trasandino - D. Concepcion -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00A. Italiano W - U. De Concepcion W -:-17:00Cobresal W - Palestino W -:-
CHINA: Super League
09:30Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai -:-12:00Shanghai Shenhua - Zhejiang Professional -:-
13:00Meizhou Hakka - Cangzhou -:-
13:35Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
13:35Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
14:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Shanghai Port -:-
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Liaoning Tieren - Shijiazhuang Gongfu -:-09:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao -:-
13:30Nanjing City - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:00Langfang Glory City - Shaanxi Union -:-09:30Shandong Taishan B - Xian Ronghai -:-
10:00Ganzhou Ruishi - Guangdong GZ-Power -:-
10:00Hubei Istar - Rizhao Yuqi -:-
13:30Nantong Haimen - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Changchun Dazhong W - Jiangsu Suning W -:-09:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Zhejiang W -:-
09:00Shanghai RCB W - Beijing Beikong W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:00Pereira - Bucaramanga -:-02:15Junior - Millonarios -:-
00:15Santa Fe - Deportes Tolima -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:00Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors -:-22:00Bogota - Barranquilla -:-
22:00Cartagena - Orsomarso -:-
22:00Real Cundinamarca - Leones -:-
22:00U. Magdalena - Tigres -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Junior W - America de Cali W -:-23:00Alianza W - Atl. Nacional W -:-
23:00Deportivo Pereira W - Cucuta W -:-
00:00Ind. Medellin W - Inter Palmira W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense -:-03:00Zeledon - Herediano -:-
19:00Cartagines - AD Santos -:-
23:00Puntarenas FC - Saprissa -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
19:15ADR Jicaral - CS Uruguay -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Hajduk Split - Varazdin -:-19:30Rijeka - D. Zagreb -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Zrinski Osjecko - Dugopolje -:-17:00Croatia Zmijavci - Bijelo Brdo -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
12:30Dinamo Maksimir W - Osijek W -:-CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
16:00Medimurje Cakovec W - Agram Zagreb W -:-16:00Zadar W - Gorica W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group
15:00Plzen - Mlada Boleslav -:-18:00Slovacko - Sparta Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs
15:00Hradec Kralove - Sigma Olomouc -:-15:00Teplice - Liberec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Taborsko -:-10:15Zizkov - Vyskov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Slavia Prague B -:-10:15Dukla Prague B - Admira Prague -:-
10:30Plzen B - Vltavin -:-
17:00Taborsko akademie - Ceske Budejovice B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Mlada Boleslav B -:-10:15Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B -:-
11:00Teplice B - Zivanice -:-
17:00Brozany - Jablonec B -:-
17:00Zapy - Kolin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Slovacko B - Unicov -:-10:30Zlin B - Hodonin -:-
11:00Zlinsko - Znojmo -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A
10:30Domazlice B - Petrin Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
17:00Caslav - Velke Hamry -:-17:00Novy Bydzov - Kosmonosy -:-
17:00Trutnov - Slavia HK -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
15:00Humpolec - Lanzhot -:-16:30Pelhrimov - Tasovice -:-
16:30Slavoj Polna - Sperice -:-
16:30Stara Rise - Brno B -:-
16:30Velka Bites - Velke Mezirici -:-
16:30Zdar na Sazavou - Breclav -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
16:30Holesov - Sternberk -:-16:30Vsechovice - Prerov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Havirov - Bilovec -:-15:00Krnov - Polanka nad Odrou -:-
16:30Frenstat p. R. - Vitkovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
10:30Trebon - Jankov -:-15:00Trebetice - Tyn nad Vltavou -:-
17:00Junior Strakonice - Olesnik -:-
17:00Milevsko - Drazice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
17:00Bosonohy - Kurim -:-17:00Kunstat - Sparta Brno -:-
17:00Rajecko - Pohorelice -:-
17:00Rajhradice - Rousinov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
10:00Karlovy Vary B - Loko K. Vary -:-17:00Ostrov B - Marianske Lazne B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
13:30Dobruska - Nachod -:-14:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Solnice -:-
14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Jicin -:-
17:00Cerveny Kostelec - Libcany -:-
17:00Horice - Ceska Skalice -:-
17:00Police nad Metuji - Jaromer -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Novy Bor -:-17:00Visnova - Lomnice nad Popelkou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:30Pusta Polom - Moravan Oldrisov -:-16:30Vresina - Stonava -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
16:30Bohunovice - Brodek u Prerova -:-16:30Cechovice - Belotin -:-
16:30Konice - Zabreh -:-
16:30Medlov - Dolany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
17:00Ceska Trebova - Lanskroun -:-17:00Hermanuv Mestec - Horni Redice -:-
17:00Tremosnice - Prosetin -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto B - Lazne Bohdanec -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
10:30Holysov - Nepomuk -:-17:30Myto - Plzen-Cernice -:-
17:30Zruc - Stribro -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:00Poricany - Porici n. S. -:-17:00Sedlcany - Mnichovohradistsky SK -:-
17:00Sokolec - Velim -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
15:00Kadan - Litomericko -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
10:30Sapeli Polna - Chotebor -:-16:00Zirovnice - Pacov -:-
16:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Nove Mesto na Morave B -:-
16:30Nova Ves - Okrisky -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
16:30Borsice - Morkovice -:-16:30Napajedla - Hrachovec -:-
16:30Nevsova - Osvetimany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
14:00Hradec Kralove W - Prague Raptors W -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
16:00Silkeborg - FC Copenhagen -:-18:00Midtjylland - Brondby -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
14:00Hvidovre IF - Viborg -:-14:00Lyngby - Randers FC -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:00Aalborg - Hobro -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
14:00Helsingor - Horsens -:-16:00Koge - Hillerod -:-
DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
14:00Brabrand - Thisted FC -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group
13:00Holstebro - Vejgaard -:-DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
13:00Koge W - Nordsjaelland W -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00Universidad O&M - Atlantico -:-00:00Atletico Pantoja - Cibao -:-
00:00Vega Real - Moca -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:00Dauphins Noirs - Don Bosco -:-15:30St Eloi Lupopo - Maniema -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Delfin - Barcelona SC -:-20:00Aucas - Libertad -:-
22:30Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
18:00National Bank Egypt - Enppi -:-18:00Smouha - Zamalek -:-
EGYPT: League Cup - Play Offs
16:00El Gaish - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:15Dragon - Metapan -:-23:15FAS - Aguila -:-
23:15Fuerte San Francisco - 11 Deportivo -:-
23:15Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC -:-
23:15Platense Municipal - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:15Santa Tecla - Jocoro -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
16:00Bromley - Solihull Moors -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs
14:00Liverpool U21 - Crystal Palace U21 -:-ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
15:00Liverpool W - Manchester Utd W -:-15:15Manchester City W - Arsenal W -:-
16:00West Ham W - Leicester W -:-
19:45Chelsea W - Bristol City W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
15:00Burnley W - Derby W -:-15:00FC Halifax W - AFC Fylde W -:-
15:00Huddersfield W - Stourbridge W -:-
15:00Liverpool Feds W - Wolverhampton W -:-
15:00Nottingham W - Stoke City LFC W -:-
15:00West Brom W - Newcastle Utd W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
15:00Cardiff City Ladies W - Oxford Utd W -:-15:00Chatham W - Rugby Borough W -:-
15:00Cheltenham W - Hashtag W -:-
15:00Ipswich W - Billericay W -:-
15:00Plymouth W - MK Dons W -:-
15:00Portsmouth W - London Bees W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Flora - Levadia -:-ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Harju JK Laagri -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Tabasalu W - Tammeka Tartu W -:-18:00Tallina Kalev W - FC Ararat W -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Defence Force - Wolkite Ketema -:-17:00St. George - Hawassa -:-
EUROPE: Euro U17 Women
13:00England U17 W - Norway U17 W -:-15:30Sweden U17 W - France U17 W -:-
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
16:00IF Fuglafjordur - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-18:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn -:-
FIJI: Premier League
04:00Lautoka - Tailevu Naitasiri -:-04:00Nadi - Suva -:-
04:00Nadroga - Nasinu -:-
05:00Navua - Labasa -:-
05:00Rewa - Ba -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Gnistan - Haka -:-17:30Mariehamn - Inter Turku -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30Mikkeli - PK-35 -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00OLS Oulu - Jazz Pori -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
13:00Ilves 2 - Inter Turku 2 -:-17:30TPV - VJS -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
15:00GBK Kokkola - Hercules -:-15:00JBK - TP-47 -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
14:00KTP W - Ilves 2 W -:-17:00HJK Akatemia W - Lahti W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Elversberg - Hertha Berlin -:-13:30Hannover - Paderborn -:-
13:30Wehen - Holstein Kiel -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
13:30Preussen Munster - Saarbrucken -:-16:30Hallescher - Unterhaching -:-
19:30Ingolstadt - Mannheim -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00St. Pauli II - Bremer -:-15:00Lohne - Holstein Kiel II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Greifswald - Zwickau -:-13:00Luckenwalde - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:00Viktoria Berlin - Chemnitzer -:-
16:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemie Leipzig -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Paderborn II - SSVg Velbert -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00FC 08 Homburg - Mainz II -:-14:00FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-
14:00Stuttgart II - Aalen -:-
14:00Walldorf - Stutt. Kickers -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
14:00Furstenwalde - Rostocker FC -:-14:00Hertha Zehlendorf - Makkabi Berlin -:-
14:00RSV Eintracht - Sparta Lichtenberg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Bautzen - Grimma -:-14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Halberstadt -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Eichede - Bordesholm -:-15:00Eckernforder SV - Lubeck II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
15:00Komet Arsten - Leher -:-15:00Union 60 Bremen - Vatan Bremen -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Heeslinger - Vorsfelde -:-15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Bornreihe -:-
15:00VfL Oldenburg - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
16:00Arminia Hannover - Meppen II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
15:00Bovinghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-15:00Clarholz - SG Wattenscheid -:-
15:00Eintracht Rheine - Brunninghausen -:-
15:00Westfalia Rhynern - Erkenschwick -:-
15:30Ennepetal - Siegen -:-
15:30Schermbeck 2020 - Sprockhovel -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00Viktoria Griesheim - Weidenhausen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00Morlautern - Mechtersheim -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
13:00Garching - Nordlingen -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Konigsdorf -:-15:00Freialdenhoven - Bonn-Endenich 08 -:-
15:00Siegburger - Germania Teveren -:-
15:15Frechen - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
15:15Schafhausen - Hennef -:-
15:30Fortuna Koln II - Porz -:-
15:30VfL Vichttal - Hurth -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00Baumberg - Hilden -:-15:00Homberg - Germania Ratingen -:-
15:00TVD Velbert - Meerbusch -:-
15:30Buderich - Schonnebeck -:-
15:30SC St.Tonis - Frintrop -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00Hertha U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 -:-GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Mainz U19 -:-13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-
14:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Furth U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-11:00Bochum U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-
11:00Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 -:-
13:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Wuppertal U19 -:-
13:00Dusseldorf U19 - Verl U19 -:-
13:00Koln U19 - Paderborn U19 -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
14:00Freiburg W - SGS Essen W -:-18:30Werder Bremen W - Duisburg W -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00Bayern Munich II W - Sand W -:-11:00Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Meppen W -:-
11:00Gutersloh W - Jena W -:-
11:00Hamburger SV W - Potsdam W -:-
11:00Hoffenheim II W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-
11:00Wolfsburg II W - Andernach W -:-
14:00Weinberg W - Ingolstadt W -:-
GHANA: Premier League
17:00Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities -:-17:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United -:-
17:00Bofoakwa Tano - Dreams -:-
17:00Great Olympics - Medeama -:-
17:00Heart of Lions - Nsoatreman -:-
17:00Real Tamale - Samartex -:-
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Ebusua - Pac Academy -:-17:00Elmina Sharks - Holy Stars -:-
17:00Future Stars - King Faisal -:-
17:00Golden Kick - Home Stars -:-
17:00Hohoe United - Vision -:-
17:00Koforidua - Kotoku Royals -:-
17:00Na God - ADVSA -:-
17:00New Edubiase - Nzema Kotoko -:-
17:00Okwawu - Kings Palace -:-
17:00Skyy - Venomous Vipers -:-
17:00Soccer Intellectuals - Asekem -:-
17:00Still Believe - Susubiribi -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
04:00Antigua - Deportivo Mixco -:-22:30Municipal - Comunicaciones -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Kaloum Star - Sequence -:-18:00Kamsar - Sangaredi -:-
18:00Loubha - Ashanti GB -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Olimpia - Real Espana -:-00:00Olancho - Genesis -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Relegation
23:00UPNFM - Vida -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00North District - Lee Man Warriors -:-09:00Resources Capital - Sham Shui Po -:-
12:00Hong Kong Rangers - HK U23 -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
16:00Kecskemeti TE - Paks -:-18:30Ferencvaros - Debrecen -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Budafoki - Szeged -:-17:00Gyor - Pecsi MFC -:-
17:00Haladas - Kazincbarcikai -:-
17:00Kozarmisleny SE - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Gyirmot -:-
17:00Siofok - Csakvari -:-
17:00Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
17:00Tiszakecske - Ajka -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
11:00Debrecen II - Kisvarda II -:-17:00Eger SE - Debreceni EAC -:-
17:00Gyongyosi - DVTK II -:-
17:00Karcagi - Ujpest II -:-
17:00Putnok - Tiszafuredi -:-
17:00SBTC - Hatvan -:-
17:00Senyo Carnifex - Cigand SE -:-
17:00Tiszaujvaros - REAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
11:00Gyirmot II - Haladas Zanati -:-11:00Puskas Academy II - Gyor II -:-
17:00Balatonfuredi - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
17:00Bicskei - Komaromi VSE -:-
17:00Csornai - VLS Veszprem -:-
17:00Dorogi - SC Sopron -:-
17:00III. Keruleti TVE - Budaorsi SC -:-
17:00Tatabanya - Kelen -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Szeged II - ESMTK Budapest -:-17:00Cegledi - Martfui -:-
17:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Honved II -:-
17:00Korosladany MSK - BKV Elore -:-
17:00Monori - Kecskemeti TE II -:-
17:00Penzugyor - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
17:00Szolnoki MAV - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Fehervar FC II - Mohacsi -:-17:00Dunafoldvar - Szekszardi -:-
17:00Erdi - Ivancsa -:-
17:00Gardony Varosi - Ferencvaros II -:-
17:00Kaposvar - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
17:00Nagykanizsa - Paks II -:-
17:00PTE-PEAC - Majosi -:-
17:00Szentlorinc - MTK Budapest II -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
15:00Puskas Academy W - Gyor W -:-18:00Budaorsi SC W - Astra Hungary W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
18:00KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik -:-19:00Stjarnan - Akranes -:-
21:15Fram - Fylkir -:-
21:15Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs
12:00Bali United - Persib Bandung -:-IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
17:30Gol Gohar - Shams Azar Qazvin -:-18:00Sanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Al Naft - Naft Missan -:-14:45Al Talaba - Baghdad -:-
17:00Duhok - Al-Hudod -:-
17:00Erbil - Al Minaa -:-
19:15Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh -:-
ITALY: Serie B
15:00Brescia - Lecco -:-15:00Cittadella - Bari -:-
15:00Cosenza - Spezia -:-
15:00Modena - Como -:-
15:00Palermo - Ascoli -:-
15:00Parma - Cremonese -:-
15:00Pisa - Sudtirol -:-
15:00Sampdoria - Reggiana -:-
15:00Ternana - Catanzaro -:-
15:00Venezia - FeralpiSalo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
15:00Alcione Milano - Vado -:-15:00Borgosesia - Chieri -:-
15:00Bra - Asti -:-
15:00Chisola - Fezzanese -:-
15:00Derthona FbC - Ligorna -:-
15:00Gozzano - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00Lavagnese - Albenga -:-
15:00PDHA - Sanremese -:-
15:00Pinerolo - Alba -:-
15:00Vogherese - Ticino -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
15:00Arconatese - Clivense -:-15:00Caravaggio - Desenzano -:-
15:00Castellanzese - Brusaporto -:-
15:00Ciserano-Bergamo - Legnano -:-
15:00Folgore Caratese - Club Milano -:-
15:00Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro -:-
15:00Tritium - Pro Palazzolo -:-
15:00USD Casatese - Crema -:-
15:00Varesina - Piacenza -:-
15:00Villa Valle - Caldiero Terme -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:00Adriese - Castegnato -:-15:00Breno - Chions -:-
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense -:-
15:00Este - Bassano -:-
15:00Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
15:00Portogruaro - Mori -:-
15:00Treviso - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
15:00Union Clodiense - Montebelluna -:-
15:00Virtus Bolzano - Campodarsego -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
15:00AC Carpi - Certaldo -:-15:00Aglianese Calcio - Forli -:-
15:00Corticella - Prato -:-
15:00Mezzolara - SCD Progresso -:-
15:00Ravenna - Imolese -:-
15:00Sammaurese - Sangiuliano City -:-
15:00Sant'Angelo - Fanfulla -:-
15:00Victor San Marino - San Donnino -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
15:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Follonica Gavorrano -:-15:00Mobilieri Ponsacco - SC Cenaia -:-
15:00Montevarchi - Grosseto -:-
15:00Orvietana - Livorno -:-
15:00Pianese - Tau -:-
15:00Poggibonsi - Figline -:-
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
15:00San Donato - Vivi Altotevere -:-
15:00Trestina - Sangiovannese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
15:00Atletico Ascoli - United Riccione -:-15:00Campobasso - Termoli -:-
15:00Fano - Real Monterotondo -:-
15:00L Aquila - S. N. Notaresco -:-
15:00Matese - Calcio Chieti -:-
15:00Roma City - Vastogirardi -:-
15:00Sora - Avezzano -:-
15:00Tivoli Calcio - Fossombrone -:-
15:00Vigor Senigallia - Sambenedettese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Boreale - Cynthialbalonga -:-15:00Budoni - Anzio Calcio 1924 -:-
15:00Flaminia - Latte Dolce -:-
15:00Gladiator - Trastevere Calcio -:-
15:00Nocerina - Ischia -:-
15:00Nuova Florida - Romana -:-
15:00Ostia Mare - Atletico Uri -:-
15:00Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cassino -:-
17:00Cavese - San Marzano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
15:00Altamura - Matera -:-15:00Angri - Barletta -:-
15:00Casarano - Bitonto -:-
15:00Citta di Fasano - Paganese -:-
15:00Fidelis Andria - Gelbison -:-
15:00Gravina - Manfredonia -:-
15:00Martina Calcio - Gallipoli -:-
15:00Palmese 1914 - Rotonda -:-
15:00Santa Maria Cilento - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
15:00Akragas - Portici 1906 -:-15:00Canicatti - San Luca -:-
15:00Castrovillari - Gioiese -:-
15:00Igea Virtus - Reggio Calabria -:-
15:00Real Casalnuovo - Siracusa -:-
15:00Sancataldese - AS Acireale -:-
15:00Trapani - S. Agata -:-
15:00Vibonese - Licata -:-
ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)
17:30Mantova - Cesena -:-ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Fiorentina U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-15:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
15:00Genoa U19 - Juventus U19 -:-
ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
12:30AS Roma W - Inter W -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation Group
12:30Sampdoria W - Napoli W -:-15:00AC Milan W - Como W -:-
ITALY: Serie B Women
11:00Tavagnacco W - Arezzo W -:-15:00Bologna W - Brescia W -:-
15:00Cesena W - Freedom W -:-
15:00Chievo Verona W - RES Roma W -:-
15:00Genoa W - Ravenna W -:-
15:00Lazio W - Ternana W -:-
15:00San Marino Academy W - Verona W -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
23:00Arnett Gardens - Cavalier -:-JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Orca Kamogawa W - Ehime W -:-06:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Gunma W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
16:00Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-KENYA: Premier League
12:00Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars -:-14:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Police FC -:-
14:00Leopards - Bandari -:-
14:00Tusker - Nzoia Sugar -:-
15:00Posta Rangers - Talanta FC -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Luanda Villa - Mara Sugar -:-14:00Darajani Gogo - Silibwet -:-
14:00Kajiado - Mombasa Elite -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00Drita - Fushe Kosova -:-15:00FC Ballkani - Dukagjini -:-
15:00KF Llapi - Feronikeli -:-
15:00Liria - Prishtina -:-
15:00Malisheva - Gjilani -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
16:35Khaitan - Al Shabab -:-19:15Kazma SC - Al Jahra -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Abdish-Ata - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00Valmiera - RFS -:-15:00Auda - Riga FC -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
15:00JFK Ventspils - FK Smiltene -:-16:00Tukums 2000 2 - Marupe -:-
LATVIA: Latvian Cup
18:30Union - Beitar/Riga Mariners -:-LATVIA: 1. Liga Women
18:00Metta W - Iecava W -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Al Ahli Nabatiya - Tripoli -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00Bantu - Lioli -:-15:00Defence Force - Lifofane -:-
15:00Linare - Lijabatho -:-
15:00Naughty Boys - LCS -:-
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
13:00Siauliai 2 - Hegelmann Litauen 2 -:-LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
13:00Sirijus - Dziugas Telsiai -:-14:00FK Dembava - Babrungas -:-
17:00AFK Vilnius - Klaipedos FM -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Differdange - Victoria Rosport -:-16:00Dudelange - Union Titus Petange -:-
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Hesperange -:-
16:00Kaerjeng - Wiltz -:-
16:00Marisca Mersch - Schifflange -:-
16:00Mondercange - Fola -:-
16:00Mondorf - Niedercorn -:-
16:00UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg -:-
MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group
12:00Chao Pak Kei - Lun Lok -:-14:00Benfica - Hang Sai -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Civo Utd - FOMO -:-14:30Dedza Dynamos - MAFCO -:-
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Bangwe All Stars -:-
14:30Karonga United - Creck Sporting -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Additional match
15:00St. Andrews - Luqa -:-MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:15SNIM - Pompiers -:-19:00ASAC Concorde - Kaedi -:-
21:30Ksar - Garde Nationale -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
13:00Chebel Citizens - AS Vacoas -:-13:00Petite Riviere - Savanne -:-
16:00Cercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs
02:00Alacranes de Durango - Tritones Vallarta -:-02:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - Orgullo Reynosa -:-
02:00Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas -:-
03:00Irapuato - Aguacateros de Periban -:-
03:00Tampico Madero - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Uruapan - Artesanos Metepec -:-02:00Ayense - Santiago -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
17:00Necaxa U23 - Juarez U23 -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-02:00Monterrey W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-
03:06Santos Laguna W - Mazatlan FC W -:-
05:10Juarez W - Club America W -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Bavarians - Khoromkhon -:-13:15Deren - Tuv Azarganuud -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:30Grbalj - Igalo -:-16:30Internacional - Lovcen -:-
16:30Otrant - Kom Podgorica -:-
17:00Berane - Bokelj -:-
18:00FK Podgorica - Iskra -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Chabab Benguerir - Difaa El Jadidi -:-18:00Kawkab Marrakech - Stade Marocain -:-
18:00Raja Beni Mellal - Meknes -:-
18:00Sale - USM Oujda -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
14:45Baia de Pemba - Ferroviario Maputo -:-15:00Ferroviario Beira - ENH Vilankulo -:-
15:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Nacala -:-
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - Black Bulls -:-
NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie
14:00Gemert - OSS '20 -:-14:30Meerssen - TEC -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15ASGNN - Nigelec -:-NIGERIA: NPFL
18:30Remo Stars - Rivers United -:-NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women
16:00Derry City W - Lisburn Rangers W -:-16:00Larne W - Lisburn Ladies W -:-
17:00Glentoran W - Crusaders W -:-
18:00Mid-Ulster W - Cliftonville W -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
17:00Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset -:-17:00Haugesund - KFUM Oslo -:-
17:00Kristiansund - HamKam -:-
17:00Odd - Fredrikstad -:-
17:00Sandefjord - Molde -:-
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom -:-
19:15Viking - Tromso -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00Brattvag - Arendal -:-15:00Jerv - Brann 2 -:-
15:30Eik-Tonsberg - Sotra -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00Alta - Strommen -:-16:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Valerenga 2 -:-
17:00Strindheim - Junkeren -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Asane 2 - Ardal -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Fram - Start 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
13:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg -:-14:00Mjondalen 2 - Flint -:-
14:00Skeid 2 - Askollen -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
13:00Stabaek 2 - Rana FK -:-16:00Rosenborg 2 - Verdal -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
15:00Hodd 2 - Traeff -:-15:30Aalesund 2 - Ready -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Skjervoy - Kongsvinger 2 -:-14:00Sprint-Jeloy - Mjolner -:-
14:30Honefoss - Bodo/Glimt 2 -:-
16:00Harstad - Fredrikstad 2 -:-
17:45Ulfstind - Innstrandens -:-
NORWAY: Toppserien Women
14:30Brann W - Rosenborg W -:-NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Kil/Hemne W - Bodo/Glimt W -:-13:00Tromso W - Avaldsnes W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
15:50Oman Club - Dhofar -:-16:05Al Nahda - Al-Rustaq -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:30Tacuary - Sportivo Trinidense -:-23:00General Caballero JLM - Olimpia Asuncion -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Colegiales - 12 de Junio -:-16:00Independiente FBC - Recoleta -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
18:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atl. -:-22:00FBC Melgar - Sport Boys -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Kaya - Cebu FC -:-09:00United City - Don Bosco Garelli -:-
11:30Stallion - Taguig -:-
14:00Maharlika - Philippine Air Force -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Warta Poznan - Widzew Lodz -:-15:00Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice -:-
17:30Legia - Radomiak Radom -:-
POLAND: Division 1
12:40Termalica B-B. - Polonia Warszawa -:-15:00Wisla Plock - Motor Lublin -:-
18:00Pruszkow - Chrobry Glogow -:-
POLAND: Division 2
16:00Zaglebie II - Pogon Siedlce -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
12:00Slask Wroclaw II - Polkowice -:-14:00Bielsko-Biala - Starowice Dolne -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Orleta Radzyn -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
12:00Sandecja U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
11:45Pogon Szczecin W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-12:00Slask Wroclaw W - Gdansk W -:-
13:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - Tczew W -:-
15:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W -:-
17:00GKS Katowice W - UJ Krakow W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30SC Farense - Estoril -:-19:00Arouca - Estrela -:-
19:00Braga - Casa Pia -:-
21:30Famalicao - Benfica -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Penafiel - Maritimo -:-15:00Nacional - FC Porto B -:-
16:30Vilaverdense - Torreense -:-
19:00Benfica B - Pacos Ferreira -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
12:30Covilha - Alverca -:-PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
18:00AD Limianos - Pevidem -:-18:00Santarem - Moncarapachense -:-
18:00Sao Joao Ver - Amarante -:-
18:00Vitoria Setubal - SC Lusitania -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group
12:00FC Porto U19 - Famalicao U19 -:-17:00SC Farense U19 - Benfica U19 -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
12:00Valadares Gaia W - SL Benfica W -:-12:00Vilaverdense W - Maritimo W -:-
16:00Ouriense W - Sporting W -:-
QATAR: QSL - Relegation
18:00Al Markhiya - Al-Shahaniya -:-REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
16:00JS Talangai - Inter Club -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:30CFR Cluj - FC Rapid Bucuresti -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Petrolul - Otelul -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
15:30Dynamo Moscow - Sochi -:-18:00Pari NN - Spartak Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
13:00Tyumen - Akron Togliatti -:-17:00Kuban - Leningradets -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
11:00FK Novosibirsk - Veles Moscow -:-11:00Ufa - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
14:00Krasnodar 2 - Lipetsk -:-
16:30FK Chayka - Murom -:-
17:00R. Volgograd - Chelyabinsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
11:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. -:-13:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Dynamo Moscow 2 -:-
13:00Zenit 2 - Dynamo Petersburg -:-
14:00Dynamo Vologda - Irkutsk -:-
14:00Rodina Moscow U21 - Yenisey 2 -:-
15:00Luki-Energiya - Znamya Truda -:-
15:30Baltika 2 - Tver -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
04:00Sakhalin - Ryazan -:-12:00Khimki 2 - FK Strogino Moscow -:-
13:00Arsenal Tula 2 - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
13:00Kompozit - Kvant -:-
13:00Penza - Oryol -:-
14:00Kolomna - Kosmos -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
16:00Rubin Kazan 2 - Sokol Kazan -:-RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
15:00Rubin Kazan W - CSKA Moscow W -:-RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Etincelles - Kiyovu -:-15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Gasogi United -:-
18:00Rayon Sport - AS Kigali -:-
SÃO TOMÉ AND PRÍNCIPE: Campeonato Nacional
17:006 de Setembro - Alianca Nacional -:-17:00Agrosport - Inter Bom-Bom -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
14:00Rangers - Kilmarnock -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
14:00Hearts W - Partick Thistle W -:-17:10Glasgow City W - Hibernian W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
14:00Spartans W - Dundee Utd W -:-15:00Montrose W - Motherwell W -:-
17:00Hamilton W - Aberdeen W -:-
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Casa - Pikine -:-19:00Guediawaye - Generation F. -:-
19:00Jaraaf - Teungueth -:-
19:00Sonacos - Mbour -:-
19:00US Goree - Jamono Fatick -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15PostponedBhantal - Kallon -:-18:15PostponedDiamond Stars - East End Lions -:-
18:15Kahunla - Diamond Stars -:-
18:15PostponedSLIFA - Kahunla -:-
18:30Kallon - Mighty Blackpool -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Podbrezova - Dun. Streda -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Samorin - Slovan Bratislava B -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
11:00Slavia TU Kosice - Lipany -:-17:001.FK Svidnik - Oravske Vesele -:-
17:00Filakovo - Lubovna -:-
17:00Stropkov - Snina -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
10:30Raca - Malacky -:-17:00Podkonice - Sered -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Nova Dedinka - D. Luzna -:-17:00Rovinka - Ivanka pri Dunaji -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
16:30Lip. Stiavnica - Besenova -:-16:30Sokol Zubrohlava - K. Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:30Lok. Kosice - FK Cana -:-16:30Medzev - Sokol Lubotice -:-
16:30Mladost Kalsa - Sabinov -:-
16:30Raslavice - Pavlovce n. Uhom -:-
16:30Velky Saris - Gerlachov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:30Crystal - Trebatice -:-16:30FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Hurbanovo -:-
16:30Gbely - Pata -:-
16:30Stankovce - Levice -:-
16:30Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Gabcikovo -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Radomlje - Rogaska -:-17:30O. Ljubljana - Mura -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Beltinci - Ilirija -:-17:00Primorje - Fuzinar -:-
17:00Tolmin - NK Bistrica -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
17:00NK Smartno - Drava -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:30Brda - Fama Vipava -:-17:30Skofja Loka - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
17:00Radomlje W - Mura W -:-17:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Olimpija W -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
17:00Primorje W - Krim W -:-18:00Cerklje W - Drava W -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Kigs - Mogadishu City -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Baroka - Marumo Gallants -:-15:00Black Leopards - Pretoria U. -:-
15:00Casric Stars - Platinum City -:-
15:00JDR Stars - Orbit College -:-
15:00Magesi - Milford FC -:-
15:00Maritzburg Utd - Hungry Lions -:-
15:00Pretoria Callies - Venda -:-
15:00Upington City - NB La Masia -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-10:00Supersport Utd U23 - Richards Bay U23 -:-
12:00TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup
15:00Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
22:00Brazil U20 W - Peru U20 W -:-22:00Paraguay U20 W - Colombia U20 W -:-
22:00Venezuela U20 W - Argentina U20 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Suwon FC - Gangwon -:-09:30Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Seongnam - Suwon Bluewings -:-09:30Jeonnam - Gyeongnam -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
08:00Changwon - Mokpo -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Eibar - Amorebieta -:-16:15Andorra - Albacete -:-
16:15Espanyol - Gijon -:-
18:30Eldense - Leganes -:-
18:30Zaragoza - Burgos CF -:-
21:00Tenerife - Ferrol -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna B -:-16:00Cornella - Ponferradina -:-
18:00Sabadell - Gimnastic -:-
19:00Arenteiro - Lugo -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Algeciras - Baleares -:-12:00Ceuta - Antequera -:-
12:00Melilla - San Fernando -:-
12:00UD Ibiza - Real Madrid B -:-
16:00Granada CF B - Cordoba -:-
18:00CF Intercity - Recreativo Huelva -:-
19:00Malaga - Merida AD -:-
20:00Linares - Atl. Madrid B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
12:00Cayon - Langreo -:-12:00Coruxo FC - Torrelavega -:-
12:00Guijuelo - Valladolid Promesas -:-
12:00Marino de Luanco - Covadonga -:-
12:00Pontevedra - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
12:00Rayo Cantabria - Compostela -:-
12:00Real Aviles - Ourense CF -:-
12:00R. Oviedo B - Dep. Fabril -:-
18:00Zamora - Arandina -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
12:00Arenas Club - AD San Juan -:-12:00Barakaldo - Mutilvera -:-
12:00Brea - Ath Bilbao B -:-
12:00Calahorra - Zaragoza B -:-
12:00Gernika - Barbastro -:-
12:00Naxara - Valle Egues -:-
12:00Real Sociedad C - Izarra -:-
12:00Tudelano - Alaves B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
12:00Alzira - Manresa -:-12:00Andratx - Sant Andreu -:-
12:00CE Europa - Espanyol B -:-
12:00Cerdanyola - Formentera -:-
12:00Hercules - Lleida -:-
12:00La Nucia - Badalona Futur -:-
12:00Penya Indep. - Torrent -:-
12:00Terrassa - Pena Deportiva -:-
12:00Valencia B - Saguntino -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
12:00Antoniano - Linense -:-12:00Betis B - CD Estepona -:-
12:00El Palo - Sevilla FC B -:-
12:00FC Cartagena SAD B - Racing Cartagena MM -:-
12:00La Union - Cadiz CF B -:-
12:00Marbella - Aguilas FC -:-
12:00Orihuela - San Roque -:-
12:00UCAM Murcia - Velez -:-
12:00Yeclano - Ciudad Real -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
12:00Cacereno - Numancia -:-12:00CD Badajoz - Llerenense -:-
12:00CF Talavera - Navalcarnero -:-
12:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Illescas -:-
12:00Guadalajara - Mensajero -:-
12:00Montijo - Atl. Paso -:-
12:00San Fernando - Getafe B -:-
12:00Union Adarve - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
12:00Ursaria - Villanovense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Arosa SC - Atletico Arteixo -:-17:00Bergantinos - Somozas -:-
17:00Betanzos - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
17:00Estradense - Arzua -:-
17:00Polvorin - Barbadas-Bentraces -:-
17:00Pontevedra B - Alondras -:-
17:00Sarriana - Viveiro -:-
17:00Silva SD - Gran Pena -:-
17:00UD Ourense - Paiosaco -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Aviles Stadium - Lealtad -:-12:00Llanes - Lenense -:-
12:00Luarca - Gijon Industrial -:-
18:00Caudal Deportivo - Basico Urraca -:-
18:00L'Entregu - Tuilla -:-
18:30Real Titanico - Condal -:-
19:00CD Colunga - Union Club Ceares -:-
19:30Llanera - Praviano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
18:00Atletico Mineros - Castro -:-18:00CD Colindres - Naval Reinosa -:-
18:00Escobedo - Guarnizo -:-
18:00Revilla - Bezana -:-
18:00Siete Villas - Atletico Albericia -:-
18:00Solares - UC Cartes -:-
18:00Torina - Velarde -:-
18:00Tropezon - Laredo -:-
18:00Vimenor - UD Samano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
18:00Anaitasuna FT - Anorga -:-18:00Aurrera Ondarroa - Basconia -:-
18:00Beasain - Leioa -:-
18:00Derio - Alaves C -:-
18:00Pasaia - Urduliz -:-
18:00Portugalete - SD Deusto -:-
18:00San Ignacio - Durango -:-
18:00Touring KE - Lagun Onak -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
12:30FC L'escala - Prat -:-12:30Girona B - Rapitenca -:-
12:30Grama - CF Badalona -:-
12:30Montanesa - Mollerussa -:-
12:30Peralada - L Hospitalet -:-
12:30Pobla Mafumet - Castelldefels -:-
12:30San Cristobal CP - Vilassar de Mar -:-
12:30UE Tona - Reus FCR -:-
12:30Vilafranca - Olot -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
18:00Atzeneta - Patacona -:-18:00Burriana - Jove -:-
18:00Ilicitano - Castellon B -:-
18:00Levante B - Gandia -:-
18:00Ontinyent 1931 - Acero -:-
18:00Rayo Ibense - Villarreal C -:-
18:00Torrellano - Castellonense -:-
18:00Utiel - Soneja -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:00AD Torrejon - Parla -:-11:00Alcorcon B - Leganes B -:-
11:00Canillas - Villanueva -:-
11:00CD Mostoles - Collado Villalba -:-
11:00Paracuellos Antamira - Trival Valderas -:-
11:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - Las Rozas -:-
11:00Real Madrid C - Galapagar -:-
11:00RSD Alcala - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
11:00Tres Cantos - Colonia M. -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
17:00Almazan - Colegios Diocesanos -:-17:00Laguna - Becerril -:-
17:00Leonesa B - Atl. Astorga -:-
17:30Bembibre - Mirandes B -:-
17:30Villaralbo - Santa Marta Tormes -:-
18:00Palencia CF - Palencia CA -:-
18:00Real Avila - La Virgen -:-
18:00Salamanca - Ponferradina B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00CD Torreperogil - El Ejido -:-12:00Huetor Tajar - Arenas Armilla -:-
12:00Huetor Vega - Rincon -:-
12:00Jaen - Torremolinos -:-
12:00Malaga City - Torredonjimeno -:-
12:00Mancha - Almeria B -:-
12:00Motril - Maracena -:-
12:00Torre del Mar - Malaga B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00Cabecense - Ayamonte -:-12:00Cartaya - Coria C.F. -:-
12:00CD Utrera - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
12:00Ceuta B - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
12:00Conil - La Palma -:-
12:00Cordoba B - Atletico Espeleno -:-
12:00Pozoblanco - Bollullos -:-
12:00Puente Genil - Sevilla FC C -:-
12:00Xerez CD - CD Gerena -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Poblense - Manacor -:-12:00Portmany - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas -:-
16:30Binissalem - Llosetense -:-
17:00Arenal - Alcudia -:-
17:30Constancia - Santanyi -:-
18:00Inter Manacor - Platges de Calvia -:-
18:30Collerense - Soller -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00CD Buzanada - Las Palmas B -:-12:00CD Marino - Panaderia -:-
12:00Gran Tarajal - Atl. Victoria -:-
12:00Herbania - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
12:00San Bartolome - La Cuadra -:-
12:00Santa Ursula - Arucas -:-
12:00Tamaraceite - Lanzarote -:-
12:00Teror - Ibarra -:-
12:00Yaiza - Tenerife B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
12:00EG El Palmar CF - Caravaca -:-12:00Plus Ultra - Real Murcia B -:-
12:00Pulpileno - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
17:00Ciudad Cieza - Lorca Deportiva -:-
19:00Bullense - CD Algar -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
12:00Arroyo - Pueblonuevo -:-12:00CD Coria - Villafranca -:-
12:00Olivenza - Moralo -:-
12:30CD Calamonte - Azuaga -:-
13:00Don Alvaro - RCP Valverdeno -:-
17:00Trujillo - Fuente de Cantos -:-
18:00Jaraiz - Don Benito -:-
18:00Jerez CF - Castuera -:-
19:00Montehermoso - Diocesano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
18:00Beti Onak - Cirbonero -:-18:00Burlades - Cortes -:-
18:00Ezcabarte - Beti Kozkor -:-
18:00Huarte - CD Ardoi -:-
18:00Oberena - Bidezarra -:-
18:00Pamplona - CD Cantolagua -:-
18:00Subiza - Lagunak -:-
18:00Txantrea - Pena -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
17:00Oyonesa - Racing Rioja -:-17:00UD Logrones B - Varea -:-
17:30Arnedo - Alfaro -:-
17:30Berceo - Pena Balsamaiso -:-
17:30Comillas - Vianes -:-
17:30River Ebro - Calahorra B -:-
18:00Casalarreina - Tedeon -:-
18:00CCD Alberite - Haro Deportivo -:-
18:30Anguiano - CDFC Calzada -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
17:30Belchite 97 - Fraga -:-17:30Binefar - Fuentes -:-
17:30Borja - Atletico Monzon -:-
17:30Calamocha - Almudevar -:-
17:30Carinena - CF Illueca -:-
17:30Caspe - Ebro -:-
17:30Cuarte - Utrillas -:-
17:30Ejea - Huesca B -:-
17:30Epila - Tamarite -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
12:00Albacete B - Torrijos -:-12:00Cazalegas - Villarrubia -:-
12:00Conquense - Azuqueca -:-
18:00Huracan de Balazote - Quintanar del Rey -:-
18:00La Solana - Villacanas -:-
18:00San Clemente - Tomelloso -:-
18:00Toledo - Villarrobledo -:-
19:00Puertollano C.F. - Socuellamos -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Levante W - Real Sociedad W -:-16:00Huelva W - Las Planas W -:-
18:00Betis W - Sevilla FC W -:-
20:30Madrid C. W - Real Madrid W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women - Promotion - Play Offs
12:00SE AEM W - Espanyol W -:-19:00Alhama W - CA Osasuna W -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00Elfsborg - Malmo FF -:-14:00Vasteras SK - Djurgarden -:-
16:30AIK - Norrkoping -:-
16:30Hammarby - Varnamo -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
15:00Ostersund - Orebro -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
16:00Assyriska FF - Stockholm Internazionale -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Ariana - Lunds -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00Gauthiod - Saffle SK -:-14:00Lidkoping - Kongahalla -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
13:00IK Franke - Viggbyholms -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
15:00IFK Trelleborg - IFK Berga -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
15:00Huddinge - Sleipner -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Lindome - Hittarp -:-16:00Bergdalens IK - Qviding -:-
16:00Jonsereds - Astrio -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
15:00Hacken W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-15:00Linkoping W - Rosengard W -:-
15:00Orebro W - Vittsjo W -:-
15:00Pitea W - Kristianstad W -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
13:00Uppsala W - Umea W -:-15:00Alingsas W - Lidkoping W -:-
15:00Mallbacken W - Bollstanas W -:-
16:00Kalmar W - Jitex W -:-
16:00Sunnana W - Sundsvall W -:-
SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group
16:30Zurich - Young Boys -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation Group
14:15Basel - Luzern -:-16:30Yverdon - Lausanne -:-
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
14:00St. Gallen II - Bulle -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:30Pully - Portalban -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:00Langenthal - Black Stars -:-TAIWAN: Premier League
09:30Hang Yuen - Taichung -:-09:30Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel -:-
12:30Taipower - Taipei Vikings -:-
12:30Taiwan Shihu - AC Taipei -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Ravshan - Istaravshan -:-14:00Barkchi Hisor - Khujand -:-
17:00CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Vakhsh -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Mashujaa - Young Africans -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:30Khonkaen Utd. - Bangkok Utd -:-13:00Port MTI FC - Chonburi -:-
14:00Prachuap - Lamphun Warrior -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Ayutthaya Utd - Rayong FC -:-TOGO: Championnat National
16:00PostponedBinah - Barracuda -:-16:00PostponedDoumbe - Semassi -:-
16:00PostponedDynamic Togolais - Tambo -:-
16:00PostponedEntente II - ASC Kara -:-
16:00PostponedEspoir - Kara -:-
16:00PostponedGomido - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
16:00PostponedOTR - Gbohloe-Su -:-
16:00PostponedUnisport - Kakadl -:-
17:30Entente II - Unisport -:-
17:30Kara - ASC Kara -:-
17:30OTR - Doumbe -:-
17:30Semassi - Espoir -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Stade Tunisien - Esperance Tunis -:-18:30Club Africain - CS Sfaxien -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Ariana - Oued Ellil -:-16:00Espoir Rogba - ES Djerba -:-
16:00Hamam-Sousse - Korba -:-
16:00Jendouba Sport - Sporting Ben Arous -:-
16:00Kalaa - Msaken -:-
16:00Tabarka - JS Kairouan -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Basaksehir - Kasimpasa -:-18:00Galatasaray - Sivasspor -:-
18:00Gaziantep - Hatayspor -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
15:00Altay - Adanaspor AS -:-15:00Bandirmaspor - Keciorengucu -:-
15:00Bodrumspor - Kocaelispor -:-
15:00Corum - Sanliurfaspor -:-
15:00Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor -:-
15:00Manisa FK - Boluspor -:-
15:00Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor -:-
15:00Umraniyespor - Erzurumspor -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
13:00Adana Idmanyurduspor W - Fenerbahce W -:-13:00Amed SK W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:-
13:00Atasehir W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-
13:00Besiktas W - 1207 Antalyaspor W -:-
13:00Beylerbeyi W - Karagumruk W -:-
13:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Gaziantep W -:-
13:00Galatasaray W - ALG Spor W -:-
13:00Trabzonspor W - Fomget GSK W -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Express - Busoga -:-UGANDA: Big League
15:00Booma - Kiyinda Boys -:-15:00Calvary - Blacks Power -:-
15:00Jinja North - Young Elephant -:-
15:00Kaaro Karungi - Kigezi HomeBoyz -:-
15:00Lugazi - Kataka -:-
15:00Police - Kyetume -:-
UGANDA: Uganda Cup
14:00Pajule Lions - Airtel Kitara -:-UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00Zhytomyr - FK Zorya Luhansk -:-14:30Dyn. Kyiv - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Ch. Odessa -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16:05Hatta - Ajman -:-18:45Al Jazira - Bani Yas -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
15:00River Plate - Cerro Largo -:-20:00Fenix - Defensor Sp. -:-
22:30Maldonado - CA Cerro -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia - Play Offs
23:00Montevideo City - Juventud -:-USA: MLS
01:30Atlanta Utd - Minnesota United -:-01:30Charlotte - Portland Timbers -:-
01:30DC United - Philadelphia Union -:-
01:30Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls -:-
01:30Orlando City - FC Cincinnati -:-
01:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles FC -:-
01:30Toronto FC - FC Dallas -:-
02:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution -:-
02:30Houston Dynamo - St. Louis City -:-
02:30Nashville SC - CF Montreal -:-
03:30Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City -:-
04:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin FC -:-
22:00New York City - Colorado Rapids -:-
00:45Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
USA: USL Championship
00:30Charleston - Hartford Athletic -:-01:00Loudoun - Detroit -:-
01:00North Carolina - Rhode Island -:-
01:00Pittsburgh - Miami FC -:-
01:30Birmingham - FC Tulsa -:-
02:30San Antonio - Oakland Roots -:-
03:00Colorado Springs - El Paso -:-
04:00Monterey Bay - Indy Eleven -:-
04:30Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico -:-
04:30Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Chattanooga - Orlando City B -:-21:00Philadelphia Union II - Huntsville -:-
21:00Toronto FC II - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
01:00Forward Madison - Greenville -:-02:00Union Omaha - Tormenta -:-
USA: USL League Two
01:00Motown 2 - Manhattan -:-04:00Academica SC - Project 51O -:-
04:00Coachella - Capo II -:-
USA: NISA
01:00Michigan Stars - Maryland Bobcats -:-04:00LA Force - Irvine Zeta -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:30Gotham W - North Carolina Courage W -:-04:00Portland Thorns W - Washington Spirit W -:-
19:00Houston Dash W - Kansas City Current W -:-
00:00Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Navbahor Namangan - Lok. Tashkent -:-15:30Bunyodkor - Termez Surkhon -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
22:00Portuguesa - Angostura -:-22:00Puerto Cabello - Carabobo -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
14:15Viettel - Gia Lai -:-VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Hue - Dong Nai -:-11:00TTBD Phu Dong - Da Nang -:-
12:00Hoa Binh - Phu Tho -:-
13:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - PVF-CAND -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
16:00Jamaica U17 - Trinidad & Tobago U17 -:-ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Arenel Movers - Highlanders -:-15:00CAPS Utd - Hwange -:-
15:00Chegutu Pirates - Simba Bhora -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.