Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 07.05.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs
21:00PSG - Dortmund -:-SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Caracas (Ven) - Penarol (Uru) -:-00:00Rosario Central (Arg) - Atletico-MG (Bra) -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:05Talleres (R.E) - Racing Cordoba -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:35Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig -:-ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
02:10Fenix - Colegiales -:-ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
20:00Deportivo Metalurgico - Deportivo Camioneros -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Banfield 2 - San Lorenzo 2 -:-20:00Belgrano 2 - Racing Club 2 -:-
20:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Estudiantes L.P. 2 -:-
00:00Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
00:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00West Armenia - Urartu -:-17:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
01:00Caiquetio - CDRA -:-03:00Sport Boys - Caravel -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
10:00China U17 W - Australia U17 W -:-13:00Japan U17 W - Thailand U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
12:00Nepean - Hakoah Sydney -:-AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
19:00SC Weiz - Weindorf St. Anna -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
19:00Hartberg (Am) - Lebring -:-19:00Ilzer SV - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur -:-
19:00Lafnitz (Am) - Hohenhaus Schladming -:-
19:00SV Frauental - Koflach -:-
19:00SV Union Gnas - Furstenfeld -:-
19:00SV Wildon - Heiligenkreuz -:-
19:00UFC Fehring - Kalsdorf -:-
19:00Weinland Gamlitz - Tillmitsch -:-
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
11:00Mohammedan - Bangladesh Police -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
01:00PostponedJuventude - Atletico GO -:-BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Ceara - CRB -:-01:00Ponte Preta - Amazonas -:-
02:00Santos - Guarani -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
01:00Londrina - CSA -:-01:00Sao Bernardo - Ferroviario -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
01:00Aguia De Maraba - Fluminense-PI -:-20:30Audax RJ - Democrata SL -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
00:30PostponedVeranopolis - Passo Fundo -:-BRAZIL: Goiano 2
00:00Gremio Anapolis - Ouvidorense -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
01:00Operario FC - Atletico MT -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage
20:30AA Iguacu U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
02:00America Mineiro W - Flamengo W -:-20:00Fluminense W - Avai Kindermann W -:-
00:00Santos W - Gremio W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Botafogo PB W - Uniao RN W -:-CANADA: Championship
17:00Forge - CF Montreal -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Emat - Agri - Tchad -:-CHILE: Primera B
00:00La Serena - San Marcos de Arica -:-COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
23:00Inter Palmira - Huila -:-02:00Llaneros - Real Santander -:-
02:30Quindio - Cucuta -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00Achnas - AEL Limassol -:-18:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis -:-
18:00Othellos Athienou - Doxa -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
17:30Rudolfov - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
13:30US Panda - Groupe Bazano -:-15:30Simba - Blessing -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
02:00Tecnico U. - Imbabura -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
22:00Leones del Norte - Ind. Juniors -:-EGYPT: Premier League
18:00Al Ahly - Al Ittihad -:-ENGLAND: League One - Play Offs
21:00Bolton - Barnsley -:-ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Bristol City U21 - Charlton U21 -:-14:00Peterborough U21 - Coventry U21 -:-
14:00QPR U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
20:00Colchester U21 - Watford U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
12:00Southampton U18 - Chelsea U18 -:-13:00Crystal Palace U18 - West Ham U18 -:-
13:30Sunderland U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
19:00Middlesbrough U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
19:05PPJ - JaPS 2 -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
18:30VfL Osnabruck - Schalke -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:00Wuppertal - Dusseldorf II -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:00Werder Bremen II - Oberneuland -:-HONG KONG: Premier League
13:45Tai Po - Hong Kong FC -:-ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group
18:00Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Jaffa -:-18:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - M. Herzliya -:-
18:00Kiryat Shmona - Ironi Tiberias -:-
18:00Nof Hagalil - Ramat Hasharon -:-
ISRAEL: Leumit League - Relegation Group
18:00H. Akko - Hap. Ramat Gan -:-18:00Hapoel Afula - Ihud Bnei Shfaram -:-
18:00MS Kafr Qasim - H. Ironi Rishon -:-
18:00Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
15:00Taranto - Latina -:-20:30Atalanta U23 - Trento -:-
20:30Audace Cerignola - Giugliano -:-
20:30Giana Erminio - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30Gubbio - Rimini -:-
20:30Juventus U23 - Arezzo -:-
20:30Legnago Salus - Lumezzane -:-
20:30Pescara - Pontedera -:-
21:00Picerno - Crotone -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
16:35Al Naser - Al Arabi -:-19:25Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:30Grobina - BFC Daugavpils -:-17:00Tukums 2000 - Jelgava -:-
LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup
16:00Tauras Taurage - Siauliai FA -:-16:30FK Minija - Suduva -:-
16:30Riteriai - Banga -:-
18:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius -:-
18:00BE1 NFA - Ekranas -:-
18:00Garliava - Kauno Zalgiris -:-
18:00Nemunas - Sveikata -:-
MALTA: FA Trophy
19:00Floriana - Gzira -:-MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:00University - Shwe Pyi Thar -:-11:30Chinland - Mahar United -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:15Akokana - Olympic Niamey -:-17:15Jangorzo - Sahel -:-
17:15Urana - Liberte -:-
OMAN: Professional League
16:00Al Nasr - Al-Wahda -:-18:20Bahla - Al Seeb -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Resistencia - Sp. Carapegua -:-01:30Encarnacion FC - Guairena -:-
QATAR: Emir Cup
19:00Al Arabi - Al Sailiya -:-19:00Al-Gharafa - Al Ahli Doha -:-
19:00Al Rayyan - Al Khor -:-
19:00Al-Sadd - Al Markhiya -:-
19:00Al Wakra - Muaither SC -:-
19:00Qatar SC - Al-Waab -:-
19:00Umm-Salal - Al Bidda -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
18:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia -:-ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Promotion Group
17:00Campulung - Kids Tampa Brasov -:-17:00Olimpic Zarnesti - Cetate Rasnov -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
17:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 - Tarlungeni -:-17:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Promotion Group
17:00Cetatea - Viitorul Daesti -:-17:00Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Promotion Group
17:00CSO Filiasi - Viitorul Simian -:-17:00Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7 - Relegation Group
17:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - CS U Craiova 2 -:-17:00Jiul Petrosani - Turceni -:-
17:00Lupac - U Craiova 1948 2 -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Promotion Group
17:00FC Bihor - Phoenix Buzias -:-17:00Politehnica Timisoara - Peciu Nou -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
17:00Soimii Lipova - Progresul Pecica -:-17:00Teuz Cermei - Ineu -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9 - Relegation Group
17:00Avantul Reghin - Viitorul Cluj -:-17:00Targu Mures 1898 - Unirea Alba-Iulia -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Promotion Group
17:00CSM Satu Mare - Santandrei -:-17:00CSM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group
17:00Satu Mare - Baia Mare -:-17:00Victoria Carei - Baile Felix -:-
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:55Hajer - Al Kholood -:-18:20Al Najma - Al Safa -:-
18:20Jeddah - Al-Faisaly -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
14:00IMT Novi Beograd - Novi Pazar -:-18:00Radnik - Javor -:-
18:00Sp. Subotica - Radnicki Nis -:-
19:00Vozdovac - Zeleznicar Pancevo -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:30Old Edwardians - Ports Authority -:-SOMALIA: National league
14:30Gaadiidka - Horseed -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Cape Town City - Swallows -:-19:30Kaizer Chiefs - TS Galaxy -:-
19:30PostponedRoyal AM - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
19:30Royal AM - Cape Town Spurs -:-
19:30Supersport Utd - Sekhukhune -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Nacional Asuncion (Par) - Corinthians (Bra) -:-00:00Racing Montevideo (Uru) - Argentinos Jrs (Arg) -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
20:30Muleno - Pulpileno -:-SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Orgryte - Helsingborg -:-TURKEY: Turkish Cup
19:30Besiktas - Ankaragucu -:-TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00FC Asgabat - Sagadam -:-UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Gadaffi - Maroons -:-15:00Mbarara City - URA SC -:-
18:00Kampala City - UPDF -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
18:45Al Wahda - Al Nasr -:-UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Din. Samarkand - Olympic -:-15:00Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekabad -:-
16:00OKMK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
VIETNAM: National League Women
11:00Ha Noi 2 W - Ha Noi W -:-11:00TKS Viet Nam W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International Women
10:00Turkey U16 W - Azerbaijan U16 W -:-11:00Croatia U16 W - Hungary U16 W -:-
13:00Belarus U16 W - Kazakhstan U16 W -:-
17:00Israel U16 W - Greece U16 W -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.